web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Indirizzo VIALE IV NOVEMBRE 12038 Savigliano CN Sito web non indicato Presidente Giuseppe BRUNO N atleti 43 Atleti uomini 24 Atleti donne 19 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN011 fidal it Telefono 349 8051529 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Nunziato Anna 2000 Polcino Daria 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bonino Davide 2001 Miretti Federico 2001 Stoppa Renato 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barra Sofia 2006 Bertaina Elena 2006 Biolato Benedetta 2005 Cravero Elena 2006 Ferracin Mia 2008 Martino Matilde 2006 Rabbia Silvia 2006 Scaffidi Muta Giorgia 2004 Stoppa Jasmine 2005 Vallet Eloise 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Airaldi Fabio 2004 Anrico Mattia 2005 Berutti Leonardo 2004 Chiappello Andrea 2006 Dallorto Alessandro 2005 Fortina Gioele 2004 Gattino Lorenzo 2004 Grosso Ludovico 2007 Mellano Giorgio 2005 Miglietta Pietro 2006 Perrucca Pietro 2006 Poggio Alessio 2004 Scicolone Gabriele 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Peirone Daniela 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ilarda Lorenzo 2003 Mellano Francesco 2002 Voiculescu Ionas 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Aimeri Francesca 1999 Bergesio Alice 1998 Bosio Anna 1999 Valoti Stefania 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Mellano Alberto 1999 Voiculescu Nicola 1999 Zagni Gabriele 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Dovetta Anna 1997 La Porta Cristina 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cigna Marco 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Grindatto Luca 1987 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2014 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2013 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2012 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2011 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2010 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO 2009 ATL SAVIGLIANO A S D Giuseppe BRUNO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SAVIGLIANO-A-S-D-/CN011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    22 Atleti uomini 15 Atleti donne 7 Regione Piemonte Provincia Torino Email CN012 fidal it Telefono 011 9722670 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Diana Francesca 2001 Monterzino Gaia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno D onofrio Ambrogio 2001 Marchesini Andrea 2001 Panero Giorgio 2001 Piana Ferdinando 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Carpinello Beatrice 2004 Di Palermo Teresa 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Campanella Andrea 2007 Campanella Federico 2005 Chiesa Paolo 2005 Costa Matteo 2005 Ghirotti Gabriele 2005 Marchesini Alessio 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Gaido Giulia 2002 Sassi Milena 2002 Trinh Lan Sandra 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carpinello Gianluca 2002 Costa Gianluca 2002 Di Palermo Luca 2002 Redana Davide 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Boasso Enrico 1982 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Chiavazza Elisabetta 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno D agosto Tiziana 1963 D agosto Enza 1964 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Donetto Fabrizio 1972 Principato Leonardo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carena Andrea 1970 Carpinello Roberto 1966 Fanciullo Antonio 1968 Isopi Luciano 1970 Marchesini Diego 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Mauro 1964 Piumatti Paolo Pietro 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Calleri Sergio 1960 Pagliuzzi Valerio 1960 Piccolo Rosalino 1957 Tiozzo Claudio 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Albertino Michele 1953 Ciurleo Francesco 1953 Suman Adriano 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno La Regina Francesco 1947 Tedesco Donato 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Rosalino PICCOLO 2014 A S D ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Rosalino PICCOLO 2013 A S D ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Rosalino PICCOLO 2012 A S D ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Rosalino PICCOLO 2011 A S D ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Rosalino PICCOLO 2010

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-CARMAGNOLA/CN012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Canavese Gioele 2000 Donato Claudio 2000 Fusco Leonardo 2001 Marro Gilberto 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Angeli Chiara 2005 Bassignano Fabiana 2009 Bernardi Caterina 2004 Bernardi Margherita 2008 Bertaina Giulia 2008 Blangetti Federica 2004 Bluotto Sara 2004 Cerrato Greta 2007 Collini Vanessa 2004 De Marchi Eleonora 2004 Demarchi Eleonora 2004 Giordano Dalamsso Carol 2008 Gondolo Gaia 2007 Isaia Sveva 2005 Marchisio Carola 2005 Monge Roffarello Stella 2007 Morelli Lisa 2006 Orsini Sara 2006 Pettavino Anna 2006 Regolo Gaia 2007 Starita Michelle 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belmondo Pietro 2007 Bernardi Mattia 2007 Bovani Francesco 2005 Brunetto Davide 2005 Cristiano Giovanni 2008 Galeazzo Federico 2006 Gallo Filippo 2004 Gamba Marco 2008 Giordana Matteo 2005 Graziani Leonardo 2006 Mandrile Francesco 2006 Meynardi Filippo 2008 Negro Francesco 2004 Noro Gianluca 2004 Orsini Matteo 2008 Parola Simone 2007 Pastore Leonardo 2004 Podda Lorenzo 2007 Porracchia Alessandro 2004 Scossa Vittorio 2008 Silvestro Christian 2004 Tramontano Gioele 2009 Trinchero Ares 2005 Vallauri Thomas 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abbate Chiara 2003 Andrighetti Formaggini Melissa 2002 Ballatore Anna 2002 Pio Beatrice 2002 Ruffino Costanza 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Demarchi Alberto Bartolomeo 2002 Di Gifico Giorgio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cagliero Lucia 1999 Mattalia Sara 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Gjokaj Roberto 1998 Grandi Federico 1999 Salsotto Nicolas 1999 Sanini Luca 1998 Traore Abdoulaye 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Beccaria Lorenza 1997 Dalmasso Eleonora 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Canavese Nicolo 1997 Improta Angelo 1997 Nzouakeu Alex Pavi 1997 Pellegrino Simone 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Carolina 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Oggero Simone 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cravero Manuel 1984 Marinangeli Alessandro 1986 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Tosatti Elena Giovanna

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-CUNEO/CN013 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbero Alberto 2002 Boglione Francesco 2003 Brero Umberto 2002 Fiaschi Riccardo 2002 Genesio Enrico 2002 Lemerle Stefano 2003 Marlekaj Aldo 2002 Tibaldi Carlo 2002 Viglione Daniele 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Marengo Martina 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ciancia Federico 1999 Cravero Mauro 1998 Liberale Amerigo 1998 Marenco Ivan 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Mendez Elena 1997 Morello Chiara 1996 Moriondo Marta 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Salacca Anteneh 1997 Testa Andrea 1996 Testa Paolo 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Cisse Vakantie 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Hilmi Ayoub 1992 Ierardi Luigi 1991 Malena Silvio 1982 Ricchiuto Ignazio 1987 Rinero Fabrizio 1988 Serrau Gianluca 1991 Tartaglia Antonello Agostino 1990 Testa Paolo 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Rinaldi Elena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Garrone Stefania 1971 Taricco Gaia 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Casale Alessandra 1963 Cordero Maria Adele 1965 Pautassi Susanna 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cerutti Fabrizio 1978 Giordano Mauro 1976 Labate Pierantonio 1977 Martinelli Michele 1976 Perlo Lorenzo 1979 Ponzio Francesco 1979 Pulcini Giorgio 1978 Valle Filippo 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amparore Alberto 1971 Brero Fabrizio 1973 Di Luccio Francesco 1975 Dolce Francesco 1971 Gonella Fabio 1974 Lione Giovanni 1974 Martini Fabio 1974 Miele Angelo 1974 Monchiero Franco 1971 Rossi Cristiano 1971 Rossi Davide Carlo 1975 Volpe Fabio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Angonoa Davide 1968 Bergesio Marco Francesco 1969 Bertolusso Roberto 1966 Buscaglione Paolo 1970 Chiavazza Franco 1968 Dellapiana Mauro 1969 Gandino Carlo 1967 Grillo Riccardo 1969 Manfredi Maurilio 1967 Martino Daniele 1968 Monteleone Marco 1967 Racca Fabrizio 1970 Sardo Albino 1967 Strippoli Michele 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-AVIS-BRA-GAS/CN014 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tesi Cristina 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alno Emanuele 2007 Barbero Christian 2005 Bertone Nicolo 2006 Biagi Filippo 2007 Bracco Mattia 2005 Brugo Michele 2008 Buriasco Kristian 2006 Camosso Andrea 2006 Canonico Daniele 2005 Colmo Davide 2004 Colmo Gabriele 2008 Dedominici Mattia 2008 Enria Joseph 2005 Fugiglando Francesco 2004 Galfre Beniamino Maria 2005 Galfre Davide Maria 2008 Garrone Matteo 2006 Garzino Davide 2005 Ghirardotto Giacomo 2005 Grosso Francesco 2008 Laratore Lorenzo 2007 Marino Matteo 2008 Mathis Hicham 2006 Perno Andrea 2005 Perotto Pietro 2004 Re Emanuel 2004 Rubiolo Vittorio 2008 Rubiolo Tommaso 2005 Scanavino Francesco 2005 Villosio Alessandro 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Audisio Sofia 2003 Cottura Anna 2003 Galliano Elisabetta 2003 Giusiano Clara 2003 Lecca Giulia 2003 Mondino Marta 2003 Odiardo Marianna 2003 Scanavino Marta 2002 Signorile Arianna 2003 Viale Alice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bersia Stefano 2002 Fusta Samuele 2003 Ghio Jamil 2003 Montaldo Lorenzo 2003 Mulassano Lorenzo 2002 Tesi Flavio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barroero Francesca 1999 Craveri Beatrice 1998 Fusta Elisabetta 1999 Gemetto Valentina 1998 Minsenti Francesca 1998 Racca Giulia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bassignano Giacomo 1998 Bersia Enrico 1998 Marku Ronaldo 1998 Rabino Riccardo 1998 Racca Emanuele 1999 Re Silvio 1998 Rostan Andrea 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Barra Desiree 1996 Perotto Federica 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Dezzani Leonardo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Gullino Maria 1993 Motta Chiara 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Castello Davide 1994 Colobon Rodriguez Luis Estuardo 1995 Griglio Fabio 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Beltrando Michela 1983 Bertaina Ramona 1985 De Bucanan Flavia 1991 Demaria Elisa 1986 Giardino Lara 1981 Giraudo Alessandra 1992 Luciano Nadia 1983 Mandrile Ottavia 1981 Pretto Paola 1987 Rosso Lucia 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Capasa Emanuele 1986 Carosso Paolo 1982 Colmo Marco 1990 Megliocco Sergio Savino 1983 Miceli Luca 1986 Olivero Mattia 1982 Roasio Simone 1982 Yu Wei 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Boglione Flavia 1980 Chiarlone Simona 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ghio Monica 1973 Paschetta Alessendra 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agnese Stefania 1969 Momberto Paola Giulia 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Airola Roberto 1978 Bonardo Giovanni 1979 Brussolo Simone 1979 Busi Roberto 1976 Cammera Pasquale 1980 Cordaro Stefano 1977 Fassino Marco 1980 Fornetti Stefano 1977 Indemini Nicola 1979 Molineri Luca 1977 Otta Ivo 1976 Peirone Matteo 1979 Sorasio Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ardito Giovanni 1975 Arnolfo Daniele 1975 Biella Alessandro 1972 Chiaramello Mario 1972 Civallero Lorenzo 1975 Durando Fabrizio 1971 Gemetto Maurizio 1974 Ivaldi Gabriele 1973 Piana Massimo 1973 Picco Sabino 1971 Scanavino Alessandro 1975 Tesi Roberto 1972 Vincenti Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Audisio Stefano 1967 Biglione Mauro 1966 Calandrino Vito 1967 Chiaramello Bruno 1966 Fusta Paolo 1968 Ghio Mauro Chiaffredo 1970 Ronco Antonello 1967 Vallerotti Corrado 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Chiarle

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-SALUZZO/CN016 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Bellino Roberta 1976 Carretto Valeria 1976 Giribaldi Ilaria 1977 Manildo Cristiana 1978 Marengo Michela 1977 Tafuni Simona 1976 Vignali Tania 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Almonti Morena 1972 De Paola Filomena 1972 Grosso Rossana 1972 Guarcello Domenica 1972 Ingianni Concetta 1975 Marcellino Barbara 1972 Pulitano Ilenia 1975 Sampietro Roberta 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Anolli Silvia 1968 Careglio Hadad Fatma 1968 Conterno Maria Grazia 1966 Damonte Antonella 1970 Fiorino Bruna 1968 Gibson Bevberley Jane 1970 Macario Stefania 1966 Tagliente Paola 1970 Vivalda Giuliana 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bilucaglia Ariella 1961 Costamagna Anna 1962 Guglielmetti Nadia 1962 Lomuscio Giovanna 1964 Marasso Bruna 1962 Murtas Luisella 1963 Pasquino Aurora 1963 Susenna Grazia 1963 Vaschetto Graziella 1964 Verro Antonella 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Silvia 1958 Meinardi Daria 1956 Pasquino Gabriella 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Camera Alida 1951 Napoli Anna 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Mirra Anna Pia 1948 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Alluto Andrea 1976 Bressano Giorgio 1980 Cannella Davide 1978 Chiavero Mauro 1978 Galliano Danilo 1977 Grillo Salvatore 1976 Ruggeri Filippo 1980 Saglia Marco 1976 Truffa Giachet Samuele 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arena Salvatore 1971 Barbarito Franco 1973 Belrosso Luca 1975 Bracco Francesco 1972 Branco Paolo 1974 Brezzo Gabriele 1971 Bussolino Aldo 1973 Cravero Pier Giorgio 1972 Fissore Massimo 1971 Galliano Savio 1972 Gonella Giancarlo 1971 Greco Devid 1974 Pagnani Alessandro 1974 Palumbo Salvatore 1972 Vigna Flavio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Altea Andrea 1970 Ambrosano Giorgio 1968 Baravalle Roberto 1970 Basso Luca 1968 Boschero Livio 1967 Ciravegna Marco 1966 De Toffol Paolo 1966 Di Blasi Alessandro 1968 Fatone Francesco 1968 Ghione Enrico 1966 Gioetto Enrico 1966 Guglielmino Mario 1969 Iadicicco Giancarlo 1969 Lanfranco Giacomo 1968 Quassolo Dario 1966 Raino Romeo 1966 Rivetti Giovanni 1970 Tarditi Carlo 1966 Tavella Andrea 1969 Torchio Fabio 1970 Varada Piergiorgio 1967 Vola Fabio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aguzzi Paolo 1965 Barbero Gian Paolo 1963 Barra Gian Piero 1961 Boero Pietro 1964 Boffa Guido 1961 Bormida Maurilio 1961 Boschiazzo Luciano 1964 Cerfeda Giacomo 1964 De Simone Daniele 1964 Demarie Livio 1962 Di Tommaso Nicola 1964 Emanuelli Emanuele 1961 Ferrero Vincenzo 1962 Fossato Massimo 1962 Galliano Massimo 1964 Giachino Valter 1961 Giacosa Massimo 1965 Giordano Angelo 1962 Goria Marco 1965 Guazzoni Sergio 1963 Luzzo Giorgio 1964 Manno Paolo 1965 Minelli Silvano 1963 Morel Gilles Pierre 1964 Negrino Michele 1963 Quaglia Roberto 1965 Rosso Livio 1965 Sacco Maurizio 1965 Sottimano Marino 1965 Stefano Giuseppe 1963 Testa Giorgio 1962 Venturino Giuseppe 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agro Angelo 1958 Arrigo Vincenzo 1959 Barbarito Mario 1959 Brussino Angelo 1956 Cordero Mauro 1959 Cravanzola Piero 1960 Cuneo Paolo 1960 De Maio Aniello 1960 Drocco Bruno 1959 Emanato Antonio 1959 Losinno Claudio 1956 Matera Agostino 1957 Nazzareno Gianfranco 1960 Pennella Giuseppe 1957 Pennella Federico 1957 Pio Angelo 1957 Piscopo Gennaro 1960 Scrimadore Francesco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-R-FERRERO-A-S-D-/CN017 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Brusco Aurora 1960 Gerbi Antonella 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Rocchietti Marinella 1954 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Graziella 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Allocco Simone 1978 Arrobio Maurizio 1976 Bottaro Marco 1977 Capriolo Flavio 1978 Carta Filippo 1979 Cavagnero Giampaolo 1978 Cavallo Marco 1976 De Paola Andrea 1977 Destefanis Stefano 1976 Filante Maurizio 1976 Giordano Gaetano 1976 Olivero Massimo 1976 Olivero Paolo 1980 Piseddu Maurizio 1976 Pittatore Alessandro 1979 Ribezzo Alberto 1978 Sattamino Andrea 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abellonio Davide 1974 Barberis Paolo 1971 Battaglia Ivano 1974 Berbotto Silvio 1973 Boffa Davide 1975 Casari Andrea 1972 Cervella Filippo 1975 Chiarla Fabio 1974 Ferraro Mauro 1975 Itta Antonio 1973 Marino Fabio 1974 Million Mauro 1975 Molino Giovanni 1972 Morengo Diego 1973 Ricca Alberto 1971 Rubis Edoardo 1975 Tosa Gianluca 1974 Vullo Massimiliano 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Castagno Massimo 1969 Chiarle Claudio 1968 Colombano Davide 1967 Germano Claudio 1966 Giove Erasmo 1970 Grimaldi Cristiano 1970 Loparco Luca 1970 Merlo Giuseppe 1967 Milanesio Lorenzo 1966 Novelli Marco 1968 Pizzorni Giovanni 1968 Sacco Flavio 1969 Urso Roberto 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alampi Antonio 1962 Artuffo Paolo 1961 Birello Enrico 1962 Bocchino Mauro 1961 Carducci Silvio 1961 Casavecchia Giuseppe 1961 Cocito Stefano 1965 Colombano Giovanni 1963 Cravero Franco 1965 Ferrero Flavio 1964 Raviola Ezio 1963 Rosselli Guido 1964 Viglino Ugo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Barovero Paolo 1957 Bianco Ferruccio 1960 Bona Marco 1960 Bovo Stefano 1959 Brezzo Mario 1960 Buso Massimo 1957 Devalle Giampiero 1959 Ferrario Pierluigi 1956 Marello Antonio 1959 Marino Piero 1956 Muratore Livio 1958 Naso Diego 1958 Pettini Alessandro 1959 Ranzone Mario 1956 Scarzello Giancarlo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Balsamo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASDGRUPPOPODISTI-ALBESI-MOKAFE/CN018 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Telefono 0172 742525 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Gozzarino Andrea 1984 Pagliuzzi Fabio 1981 Senor Pierluigi 1985 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ambroggio Claudia 1973 Bollati Fabrizia 1975 Dezzani Giuseppina 1975 Fissore Alessandra 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Altina Tiziana 1970 Pellegrino Daniela 1969 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Giraudo Laura 1956 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Assisi Fabio 1979 Caruso Massimo 1980 Costantino Francesco 1977 Cravero Graziano 1976 Fia Davide 1980 Giacobbe Daniele 1976 Giobergia Enrico 1980 Novarino Alessio 1980 Oreglia Diego 1976 Pinardi Davide 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cigna Davide 1972 Dompe Pier Michele 1975 Errebbah Mostafa 1971 Panero Ezio 1972 Persia Alessandro 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Adriano 1967 Accate Ezio 1966 Bergese Claudio Antonio 1966 Boffa Stefano 1967 Fumero Roberto 1970 Gaudissard Sergio 1968 Gugliotta Michele 1966 Mocco Cristoforo Luigi 1967 Narbona Maurizio 1969 Osella Giovanni 1970 Racca Adriano 1967 Sanna Agostino Angelo 1967 Schiavino Donato 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Giovanni 1962 Bosio Marco 1963 Ilarda Maurizio 1963 Luzzo Claudio 1965 Nieddu Franco 1964 Pittorru Giovanni 1964 Riberi Paolo 1965 Serra Giuseppe 1965 Sobrero Claudio 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Barberis Francesco 1959 Gola Lorenzo 1957 Gozzarino Franco 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Appendino Roberto 1955 Arnelli Aldo 1951 Ferraro Rocco 1952 Peduto Giovanni 1952 Pitingaro Gioacchino 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Restivo Giovanni 1949 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Trentacoste Antonino 1937 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PODISTICA 2000 MARENE Giuseppe VENERE 2014 A S D PODISTICA 2000 MARENE Giuseppe VENERE 2013 A S D PODISTICA 2000 MARENE Giuseppe VENERE 2012 A S D PODISTICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-2000-MARENE/CN019 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •