web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2006 Giordano Pietro 2004 Giulio Leonardo 2004 Isaia Gabriele 2008 Isoardi Luca 2009 Isoardi Giacomo 2006 Kocillari Samuele 2004 Lerda Alessandro 2006 Libertini Federico 2007 Lops Simone 2004 Mandrile Andrea 2009 Mandrile Pietro 2006 Mandrile Nicolo 2007 Martina Samuele 2009 Martini Gabriele 2009 Martini Manuel 2006 Massa Stefano 2005 Matarazzo Pietro 2008 Matarazzo Vincenzo 2004 Migliaccio Gabriele 2005 Monaco Niccolo 2005 Monaco Samuele 2006 Nobilio Giacomo 2005 Orizio Lorenzo 2006 Petracca Elia 2008 Pirotti Eric 2008 Ravera Gioele 2004 Renda Davide 2006 Ribotta Samuele 2008 Risoli Michele 2004 Risso Samuele 2005 Romano Simeone 2004 Rusu Alexandru Marian 2008 Serra Andrea 2006 Taricco Tommaso 2004 Tassone Gianluca 2008 Tomatis Gabriele 2006 Unnia Luca 2004 Verra Matteo 2004 Viada Gabriele 2004 Viale Alex 2005 Vit Nicolo 2006 Zavagno Davide 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Armando Swami 2003 Bodino Federica 2003 Bongioanni Giorgia 2002 Calandri Sara 2002 Dotta Greta 2003 Falcone Adele 2003 Favazzo Martina 2002 Marro Eleonora 2003 Martini Sara 2002 Mattone Sveva 2003 Migliaccio Giorgia 2002 Renda Elena 2003 Ribotta Rachele 2002 Serale Alice 2002 Tallone Beatrice 2003 Tivan Francesca 2003 Vavala Gaia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ballistreri Davide 2002 Beraudo Michele 2002 Casella Filiberto 2002 Cavallo Matteo 2002 Diale Nicolo 2002 Gelarda Giuseppe 2002 Maddaloni Alessandro 2002 Massa Alessandro 2002 Pautassi Lorenzo 2003 Rosso Simone 2003 Tomatis Marco 2002 Vernetti Samuele 2003 Viale Andrea 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Borgoni Giulia 1999 Bruggiafreddo Erica 1998 Casella Maria 1999 Ejohwomu Nacy 1999 Prato Annalisa 1998 Raspo Teresa 1999 Risso Daria 1998 Sordello Mara 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bergese Jacopo 1998 Ciccio Ghershom Luis 1998 El Faqir Soifien 1998 Massa Simone 1999 Saretti Davide 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Filippi Francesca 1997 Lerda Agnese 1996 Merenda Martina 1997 Panaro Francesca 1997 Penda Mbonde Danielle 1997 Rossi Valentina 1997 Sirigu Martina 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Arnaudo Andrea 1997 Balla Orgest 1997 Calleris Enrico 1996 Casella Lorenzo 1997 Cavallo Corrado 1997 Diakite Souleymane 1996 Gonzales Quispe Enmanuel Alfredo 1997 Maroglio Marco 1997 Merenda Michele 1996 Obertino Michele 1997 Pomero Luca 1997 Romano Lorenzo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Einaudi Sara 1993 Sarale Chiara 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Barale Andrea 1994 Borgoni Luca 1995 Canuto Lorenzo 1994 Crivellaro Tommaso 1993 Malerba Stefano 1994 Peirone Matteo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Demaria Giulia 1991 Minetti Alice 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Aimar Enrico 1982 Audisio Maurizio 1988 Bonuomo Gabriele 1982 Botto Andrea Antonio 1988 Brustolon Danilo 1984 Cai Zelin 1991 Caraglio Michele 1983 Cavallera Marco 1982 Dezzani Pierpaolo 1982 Enrici Matteo 1982 Garino Corrado 1982 Gola Andrea 1990 Massimino Luca 1982 Mauro Roberto 1981 Milano Fabio 1989 Panero Manuel 1988 Paron Andrea 1985 Preve Davide 1988 Rizzato Mauro 1984 Tourn Loris 1991 Viale Davide 1987 Viale Luca 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Tealdi Alice 1979 Viale Sara 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Antoci Cinzia 1973 Clerico Cristina 1974

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-G-S-ROATA-CHIUSANI/CN020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1982 Rocca Alessandro 1992 Semeria Matteo 1986 Stralla Enrico 1981 Vivalda Paolo 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Airaldi Monica 1978 Balbis Sonia Maria 1979 Botto Sara 1980 Colmo Elisa 1979 Lanza Stefania 1978 Naletto Elisa 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellisio Chiara 1972 Borlengo Lorena 1975 Malaspina Barbara 1975 Orlando Maria 1972 Pollacchi Elena 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bessone Margherita 1970 Bruno Elisa 1968 Calleri Antonella 1970 Mazzucco Laura 1968 Mondino Antonella 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cuniberti Donatella 1965 Venezia Graziella 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Siccardi Mariangela 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Baudena Gianpaolo 1977 Boetti Federico 1976 Camperi Franco 1977 Foddis Alessio 1980 Fruttero Daniele 1979 Galleano Davide 1980 Liboa Claudio 1978 Mandrile Federico 1977 Marsilio Emanuele 1979 Martini Fulvio 1976 Medana Fabrizio 1978 Musso Silvio 1977 Nasi Fabrizio 1978 Olivieri Vittorio 1978 Paluzzi Silvio 1980 Pascon Gabriele 1976 Pierucci Gabrio 1977 Prato Alessandro 1977 Sobrero Matteo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Avagnina Massimo 1972 Cagno Mario 1972 Camperi Roberto 1975 Camperi Fabrizio 1973 Camperi Luciano 1973 Cortevesio Roberto 1974 Dotto Valerio 1975 Filippi Andrea 1975 Gancia Flavio 1972 Garelli Alberto 1973 Gerbino Fabrizio 1975 Guidetti Alain 1971 Lotti Marco 1974 Manassero Marco 1973 Manfredi Enrico 1972 Occelli Fausto 1972 Orsello Giovanni 1972 Pansera Georges 1973 Peinetti Giancarlo 1974 Perotto Fabrizio 1974 Petrini Flavio 1973 Ravera Pier Domenico 1974 Rinaldi Alberto 1972 Ristorto Paolo 1972 Rossi Franco 1973 Sassano Giuseppe 1971 Sclavo Daniele 1975 Sismondi Gianni Vitale 1972 Toscano Giuseppe Ottavio 1973 Viglione Giorgio 1974 Zuppanelli Ivan 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alga Enrico Albino 1968 Anselma Roberto 1969 Ascheri Fabrizio 1967 Avagnina Sandro 1968 Beccotto Bartolo 1968 Bellino Massimo 1969 Bellotti Alessandro 1967 Billo Gianfranco 1967 Cuniberti Silvio 1969 Degiorgis Giorgio 1967 Ellena Carlo 1968 Fia Massimo 1967 Garelli Giuliano 1970 Graci Gaetano 1969 Grosso Germano 1970 Massimilla Ugo 1968 Musso Giovanni 1969 Parisi Mauro 1970 Persenda Roberto 1967 Roggero Aldo Antonio 1967 Scabbia Massimo 1969 Viglietti Daniele 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolino Giuseppe 1964 Caldano Claudio 1961 Fia Giuseppe 1961 Gambetta Giovanni Giuseppe 1965 Lanza Gianpiero 1964 Moscarini Fabrizio 1964 Occelli Gianpiero 1961 Oliveri Carlo 1963 Peano Dario 1963 Pellegrino Giuseppe 1962 Picco Matteo 1962 Vinai Giovan Battista 1965 Vinai Silvio 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Aimo Sergio 1957 Gaiero Romano 1958 Giuliano Silvio 1956 Lubatti Adriano 1960 Magliano Ilario 1959 Magnaldi Walter 1960 Mondino Dario 1956 Origlia Mauro 1960 Rinero Massimo 1958 Vermiglio Dario 1959 Viola Pietro 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Allena Giuseppe 1951 Lubatto Piero 1951 Perano Claudio 1954 Sarale Bruno 1952 Scavino Giovanni 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Falco Sergio 1950 Grasso Silvio 1950 Gregorio Silvio 1948 Restagno Michele Antonio 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Silvio 1945 Bozzolo Andrea 1944 Grosso Giuseppe 1943 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 23

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PAM-MONDOVI-CHIUSA-PESIO/CN021 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1982 Fulcheri Chiara 1987 Pellegrino Mariagrazia 1987 Sordello Katia 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Costamagna Alberto 1986 Ricca Alex 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cargiache Alessia 1976 Turra Giuliana 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bussetti Silvia 1972 Cavallito Alessandra 1972 Cembalo Ilaria 1971 Peano Claudia 1973 Risso Sabrina 1975 Tonetti Tiziana 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Rita 1968 Sigismondi Manuela 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ballatore Silvia 1963 Tessitore Giuseppina 1962 Viara Anita 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Nico Emiliao 1977 Campana Davide 1980 Enrici Flavio 1976 Ferrero Giancarlo 1978 Fulcheri Emanuele 1978 Ghione Andrea 1978 Giraudo Alessandro 1976 Macagno Luca 1979 Mandrile Alessandro 1980 Occelli Ezio 1976 Servetto Davide 1978 Sola Denis Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abello Alberto 1972 Bianchi Roberto 1974 Bongioanni Davide 1974 Ciacci Roberto 1971 Dall acqua Paoloemilio 1971 Forniglia Luca 1973 Gallo Davide 1975 Gallo Fedrico 1973 Gastaldi Enrico 1973 Luchino Fabrizio 1972 Mandrile Paolo 1972 Mandrile Roberto 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Calvo Gianfranco 1967 De Marco Domenico 1968 Fruttero Marco 1967 Lisotto Bruno Dario 1970 Marchio Piergiorgio 1968 Nutis Fabrizio 1966 Racca Bruno 1967 Ravera Claudio 1967 Rinaldi Luca 1969 Risso Ermanno 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Beauchamp James Lorne 1964 Dordo Elio 1963 Dutto Massimo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Dutto Silvio 1960 Dutto Giampaolo 1956 Panizza Luciano 1957 Pasquale Alessandro 1960 Vietti Piero 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Armando Lodovico 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Calvo Giovanni 1949 Fulcheri Cesare 1950 Giraudo Giovanni 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Marchisio Romano 1941 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-MICHELIN-SPORT-CLUB-CUNEO/CN023 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Lorenzo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Meriggio Nadia 1981 Roascio Giulia Roberta 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Baldo Jacopo 1985 Boffredo Marco Angelo 1981 Boffredo Marco 1981 Ceste Marco 1981 Franco Fabio 1985 Mazza Lorenzo 1983 Penone Christian 1991 Rovere Christian 1983 Rovere Patrick 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrero Michela 1980 Tornatore Elena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Aime Silvia 1974 Dutto Veronica 1972 Semeria Elisa 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Sappa Simona 1968 Semeria Monica 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bologna Marina 1962 Dotta Carla 1965 Rubaldo Franca 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bagnasco Alessandro 1978 Canova Daniele 1978 Cappellino Fausto 1977 Fazio Fulvio 1976 Gazzano Alessandro 1976 Mozzone Cristian 1976 Tacchini Mirco 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Biale Stefano 1972 Camelia Pier Andrea 1975 Deldebbio Andrea 1974 Garbarino Giuseppe 1971 Garelli Cristiano 1971 Orsi Paolo 1975 Pelazza Alberto 1973 Ravotto Marco 1971 Roberi Massimiliano 1975 Rosso Marco 1973 Rubaldo Paolo 1971 Saulo Alberto 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alifredi Lorenzo 1968 Bianco Massimo 1968 Borgna Gianpaolo 1968 Castagna Valter 1966 Fachino Sandro 1970 Lanteri Marco 1969 Moretto Enzo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Accomo Gino 1962 Antibo Renato 1962 Fazio Carlo 1962 Odasso Graziano 1961 Plassio Michele 1962 Taro Massimo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Del Forno Gianluigi 1958 Ferraris Luciano 1957 Roberi Maurizio 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ghiglia Ettore 1954 Michelis Mirco 1953 Odasso Marco 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bologna Ilario 1948 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Semeria Vittorio 1943 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Doviziano Sergio 1937 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-D-VALTANARO/CN024 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 1 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN025 fidal it Telefono 0171 380185 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pellegrino Nadia 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brignone Patrizio 1983 Chiapello Mattia 1989 Dutto Claudio 1981 Pellegrino Enrico 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Arnaudo Emanuela 1976 Carle Silvia 1979 Pellegrino Federica 1977 Vinai Sara 1980 Violino Chiara 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosoli Rita 1975 Ambrosoli Maria Teresa 1973 Carle Cinzia 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agnese Manuela 1969 Dalmasso Elena 1968 Mattone Giuseppina 1968 Minonne Debora 1970 Pellegrino Gloria 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Pellegrino Nadia 1965 Pochard Natalie 1964 Rovera Dolores 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Doglione Paola 1960 Remistani Carla 1960 Santoru Monica 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Biarese Massimiliano 1977 Campagna Marco 1978 Cavallera Carlo 1977 Dutto Emanuele 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Anselmi Piero 1972 Bevilacqua Marco 1974 Coniglio Gian Luca 1973 Dalmasso Marco 1971 Delerba Gianpaolo 1974 Giordano Marco 1974 Paoletti Stefano 1973 Regolo Fabio 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bertagnin Giovanni 1968 Franchino Biagio 1967 Giusta Alessandro 1967 Peano Valerio 1967 Peano Mauro Carlo 1969 Pellegrino Elio 1968 Revelli Flavio 1970 Stagnitto Angelo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Panuele Gianpiero 1963 Pettorino Nicola 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Beccaria Livio 1960 Bovani Umberto 1958 Dadone Roberto 1960 Lovera Marco 1959 Riccardi Ivo 1960 Staiolo Lorenzo 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Giovannini Gabriele 1955 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 04 R 14a Sulle Strade del Colla Km 10 STRADA Boves CN Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D BOVES RUN

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-BOVES-RUN/CN025 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    SCHENA N atleti 27 Atleti uomini 10 Atleti donne 17 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN026 fidal it Telefono 0171 619631 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Odello Marianna 2001 Riccomagno Anna 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Amante Alice 2006 Barale Lucia 2009 Barale Naomi 2008 Barale Lisa 2007 Falco Anna 2004 Fazio Vittoria 2006 Giordano Beatrice 2007 Macario Letizia 2007 Majdal Marwa 2009 Musso Elisa 2007 Musso Alice 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amante Alessandro 2004 Falco Matteo 2008 Fazio Michele 2009 Majdal Imad 2006 Menardi Pietro 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Tardivo Chiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Giulio Massimo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barberis Ilaria 1998 Gallo Noemi 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Aimar Luca 1998 Amante Christopher 1998 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Morisiasco Erica 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Colombero Alessandro 1992 Manzone Riccardo 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Morisiasco Claudia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardi Lorenza 1973 Schena Paola 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Abba Paola 1968 Ribero Elena 1969 Tuberga Rosanna 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bagnis Lorenzo 1977 Renaudo Ruggero 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Boarino Claudio 1972 Chiapello Enrico 1972 Colombero Lorenzo 1975 Lando Giovanni 1971 Vernetti Maurizio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abba Paolo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Capriolo Giovanni 1965 Conte Enrico 1964 Sparla Giancarlo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Girodengo Livio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Isoardi Giuseppe 1953 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Pigaglio Pasquale 1943 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PODISTICA CARAGLIESE Pierpaolo SCHENA 2014

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-CARAGLIESE/CN026 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sito web non indicato Presidente Ester MIGLIORE N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 3 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN027 fidal it Telefono 338 3221092 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Ballario Chiara 2000 Barbero Arianna 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Pansa Roberto 2000 Trucco Michele 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Chiapello Noemi 2009 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbero Leonardo 2003 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Racca Massimo 1985 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bersano Dolores 1971 Teteryatnyk Olena 1971 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Fassi Giovanna 1955 Migliore Ester 1952 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonavia Flavio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Racca Erio 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Clerico Gianmarco 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Renato 1952 Re Lorenzo 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Marengo Osvaldo 1949 Rovera Walter 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Alesso Franco 1944 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO Ester MIGLIORE 2014 A S D PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO Ester MIGLIORE 2013 A S D PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO Ester MIGLIORE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-VILLAFALLETTO/CN027 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Bernardi Elisa 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barberis Giovanni 1986 Bertorello Marco 1982 Dagna Federico 1991 Degiovanni Ilario 1985 Fenoglio Maurizio 1982 Ferrato Gabriele 1986 Gadalean Marius Daniel 1985 Garnero Daniele 1983 Lanfranchi Enrico 1983 Morina Stevean 1987 Re Andrea Michele 1985 Vignetta Marco 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Odetto Laura 1979 Ribotta Stefania 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Franco Monica Lucia 1972 Camosso Valeria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Boglione Donatella 1967 Comba Mirella 1969 Francia Maria Cristina 1968 Trucco Roberta 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Biolatto Marisa 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bert Paolo 1978 Bertorello Luigi 1980 Biei Danilo 1977 Degiovanni Ugo 1976 Perrot Luca 1976 Sobrero Valter 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alberto Pierpaolo 1973 Barbero Gianluca 1973 Boggero Franco 1972 Borgo Mario Federico 1972 Chiappero Paolo 1971 Depetris Massimo 1975 Domenino Massimo 1971 Giraudo Federico 1974 Giusiano Piero 1971 Marcialis Enrico 1971 Mirto Ivan 1971 Vicentini Luca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Boaglio Chiaffredo Claudio 1968 Bolla Enrico 1969 Bolla Corrado 1967 Bonansea Enrico Maria 1966 Cardellino Dario 1970 Martinale Alberto 1970 Martinale Paolo 1968 Nibbio Alessandro 1969 Odetto Luca 1966 Perotti Paolo 1968 Picco Massimo 1967 Pittau Giorgio 1968 Trecco Tommaso 1967 Vaschetto Stefano 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Boaglio Lelio Stefano 1965 Bruno Sergio 1963 Caglio Valter 1963 Coero Borga Piero 1964 Coero Borga Adriano 1964 Forgia Andrea Oscar Paolo 1964 Pron Imerio 1963 Rosso Gioachino 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Alberto Chiaffredo 1957 Bonansea Gianpaolo 1959 Cottura Pier Angelo 1960 Paschetta Mauro 1960 Racioppi Giovanni 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Conforto Giorgio 1955 Degiovanni Carlo 1953 Genovesio Livio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-POD-VALLE-INFERNOTTO/CN028 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •