web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Turra Alessandra 2006 Voja Lidia 2004 Voja Tiziana 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arfini Alessio 2004 Coccoli Gabriele 2007 Gamba Davide 2006 Obino Mattia 2006 Ouassal Zakaria 2007 Raso Mirco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abed Kawtar 2003 Raso Chiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Landi Fabio 2003 Mondini Daniele 2002 Orioli Samuele 2003 Salvi Luca 2003 Terrazzino Samuele 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Marchesini Alice 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Davide 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Anataloni Davide 1986 Bridi Nicola 1982 Ezzaki Said 1990 Filippini Luca 1981 Ghedini Davide 1989 Massolini Paolo 1985 Morandi Fabio 1982 Razio Andrea 1985 Segala Lorenzo 1985 Turatto Boris 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Borghi Roberta 1979 Pederzoli Federica 1977 Rosini Paola 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Braga Clara 1971 Cesaretto Veronica Edvige 1975 Franceschini Marzia 1973 Tobanelli Federica 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Braga Manuela 1967 Calubini Stefania 1969 Filippini Elena 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Branz Maria Teresa 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Gugliucci Rita 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Marco 1976 Antonelli Gino 1979 Barba Mario 1977 Bux Alessandro 1978 Costa Roberto 1978 Cremona Andrea 1978 Delbono Manuel 1979 Lancellotti Graziano 1977 Molinari Stefano 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abalotti Ivan 1972 Abate Christian 1973 Chiarini Giacomo 1975 Cristinelli Armando 1972 Mombelli Marco 1973 Piceni Ivan 1973 Recchia Silvano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Caserta Maurizio 1966 Chiesa Alessandro 1968 Cominelli Riccardo 1966 Cunegatti Cornelio 1967 Franceschini Fabrizio 1967 Gugliucci Giancarlo 1970 Massardi Celestino 1969 Mombelli Adriano 1966 Ottelli Marco 1970 Tameni Luca 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Marco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-BEDIZZOLE/BS377 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pedretti Laura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Braga Giovanna 1975 Dagnino Rossana 1971 Malykh Irina 1972 Savelli Nicoletta 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Berta Giuliana 1968 Boito Paola 1968 Rumi Mariella 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Antonella 1962 Prandelli Paola 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Bandera Maddalena 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bellesi Luca 1976 Bertacchini Simone 1979 Bosio Alberto 1976 Cristiano Colombo 1977 Delbarba Pietro 1980 Gavazzi Nicola 1978 Giustacchini Massimiliano 1978 Lagorio Aldo 1977 Rovaris Andrea 1976 Savoldi Riccardo 1978 Serra Andrea 1980 Tanzini Pierantonio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bolpagni Herivan 1973 Bravi Stefano 1973 Capitoni Emanuele 1972 Castegnati Claudio 1973 Cotelli Fabio 1975 Fenaroli Gianpaolo 1975 Marini Andrea 1973 Marini Marco 1975 Massa Luigi 1972 Massa Luciano 1974 Moratto Fiore 1975 Riva Donato 1971 Rocca Flavio 1975 Rossi Massimo 1974 Santini Alberto 1973 Trebeschi Michele 1974 Venturelli Giovanni 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Berni Marco 1966 Buizza Luciano 1967 Burioli Alessandro 1966 Bussacchini Michele 1967 Codenotti Marino 1969 Codenotti Ivo 1969 Cotelli Bruno 1966 Ferrari Alberto 1970 Ferrari Fabio 1968 Ghedi Osvaldo 1967 Grammatica Massimo 1969 Inverardi Giovanni 1966 Morandi Paolo 1968 Reboldi Pierangelo 1966 Rocca Piereugenio 1969 Rossi Francesco 1969 Rumi Guido 1966 Salvatori Felice 1967 Scotti Federico 1970 Terbaldi Valter 1966 Tonini Alberto 1968 Turrini Mauro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonassi Alberto 1962 Foresti Renato 1963 Gaia Pierangelo 1965 Inverardi Franco 1965 Massetti Bruno 1963 Olmi Maurizio 1964 Scorpio Enzo 1964 Uberti Angelo 1965 Ziliani Fausto 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Boniotti Silvano 1960 Cartella Diego 1959 Cartella Luciano 1958 Civini Giovanni 1957 Gavazzi Pierangelo 1957 Mambretti Euse 1960 Ritardo Domenico 1958 Rossini Massimo 1959

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-LA-SPORTIVA/BS397 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    atleti 7 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Brescia Email BS442 fidal it Telefono 030 2721003 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Novelli Daniele 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Andreoli Chiara 1983 Cocca Marta 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bertulli Andrea 1982 Castellanelli Michele 1982 Fiorini Francesco 1988 Pasinelli Daniele 1986 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Magri Franca 1965 Zanetti Simona Claudia 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Zanetti Ornella 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Esposto Fabio 1978 Gibertoni Davide 1980 Marzi Stefano 1977 Orizio Ivan 1976 Rossi Daniele 1980 Scalvini Jonni 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonometti Giuseppe 1972 Colombo Daniele 1971 Galenti Alessandro 1972 Giordano Giovanni 1971 Mainetti Federico 1971 Pasetti Tiziano 1972 Sandrini Andrea 1974 Scaroni Stefano 1973 Turelli Alberto 1974 Turelli Cristian 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bariselli Roberto 1966 Carleschi Pietro Benedetto 1966 Carulli Danilo 1967 Ciapetti Guido 1969 Cittadini Fabio 1968 Colasi Mauro 1966 Cominelli Stefano 1967 Falsina Paolo 1966 Lazzaroni Giorgio 1970 Leide Massimo 1968 Maccagnoli Massimo 1969 Mauro Umberto 1970 Scovolo Osvaldo 1966 Valloncini Pierluigi 1967 Ventrice Giacomo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Gaspari Andrea 1965 Marchina Angelo 1963 Papa Dario 1964 Quaresmini Giuseppe 1961 Rosola Adriano 1963 Schiopetti Pierangelo 1964 Vannucci Massimo 1964 Zambelli Ezio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolini Giovanni 1956 Cittadini Marco 1960 Cottelli Carlo 1958 Lazzari Giuseppe 1960 Orizio Alessandro 1957 Spada Silvano 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Marzi Piergiovanni 1953 Reboldi Carlo Giuseppe 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL LIB CASTEGNATO Liviana PEDRETTI 2014 ATL LIB CASTEGNATO Liviana PEDRETTI 2013 ATL LIB CASTEGNATO Liviana PEDRETTI 2012 ATL LIB CASTEGNATO Liviana PEDRETTI 2011 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-LIB-CASTEGNATO/BS442 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    12 25080 Puegnago Sul Garda BS Sito web non indicato Presidente Costantino FELTER N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Brescia Email BS454 fidal it Telefono 0365 651389 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Tonolini Monica 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Serpelloni Manuel 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Righrtti Greta 2004 Zanardelli Anna 2004 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchetti Alessio 2002 Gadaldi Gabriele 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Genovesi Nicola 1983 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Minoia Amalia 1958 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Schena Paola 1949 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cauzzi Roberto 1977 Sinigaglia Uber 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Botturi Daniele 1972 Manzoli Eros 1975 Piazza Viviano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfa Luca 1967 Filippini Aldo 1968 Magli Giancarlo 1969 Minocci Diego 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Brusini Renato 1963 Fancini Massimiliano 1965 Grassi Gianni 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Facci Pier Paolo 1957 Ferrarini Luciano 1957 Franzoni Remo 1957 Quagliotto Roberto 1960 Zenato Claudio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Seghezzi Andreino 1954 Tonolini Angelo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cometti Gianfranco 1949 Crema Massimiliano 1947 Fratton Mario 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2014 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2013 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2012 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2011 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2010 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2009 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2008 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2007 G P FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO Costantino FELTER 2006 G

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-FELTER-SPORT-PUEGNAGO/BS454 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Indirizzo VIA DOSSO 27C 25058 Sulzano BS Sito web http sentierodeglielfi myblog it Presidente Sergio ARDESI N atleti 14 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Brescia Email BS465 fidal it Telefono 347 7554957 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cristini Nicolas 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bani Barbara 1986 Belli Rossella 1987 Gianotti Chiara 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Archetti Michele 1983 Brevi Lenni Moris 1982 Cristini Manuel 1981 Ferrazzini Michele 1982 Frassi Eros 1989 Guerini Matteo 1981 Pennacchio Matteo 1981 Rinaldi Marco 1983 Salghetti Diego 1985 Svanera Luca 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ruggeri Orietta 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Fontana Marcella 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bondioni Roberto 1979 Bonusi Luca 1978 Daffini Marco 1976 Maffina Alessandro 1979 Peli Andrea 1976 Turelli Marco 1978 Zanotti Giuseppe 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ardesi Sergio 1973 Consolati Marco 1974 Cristini Fabio 1974 Ferrari Giacomo 1975 Lazzaroni Daniele 1974 Picchi Gianmario 1973 Piccinelli James 1973 Ravagnani Maurizio 1975 Tedoldi Ramon 1972 Turotti Andrea 1971 Uberti Simone 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bani Franco 1967 Bettoni Carlo 1969 Botti Mauro 1969 Felappi Simone 1968 Mora Paolo 1968 Schioppetti Giuliano 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Marchetti Fausto 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Crotti Valerio 1960 Felappi Luigi 1958 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bettoni Pierangelo 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Sergio ARDESI 2014 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Sergio ARDESI 2013 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo BETTONI 2012 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo BETTONI 2011 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo BETTONI 2010 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo BETTONI 2009 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo BETTONI 2008 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Pierangelo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/NEW-ATHLETICS-SULZANO/BS465 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Bassi Anastasia 2001 Bonardi Eva 2000 Ghidini Benedetta 2000 Ghidini Lucrezia 2000 Mazzurega Aurora 2000 Negrini Biancamaria 2000 Scalvensi Gaia 2001 Sibilla Elisa 2001 Solda Ilaria 2001 Tagliani Giada 2000 Tonin Valentina 2000 Zaglio Margherita 2000 Zucchini Aurora 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Franzoni Andrea 2000 Giubellini Edoardo 2000 Limata Gabriele 2001 Mascadri Piergiorgio 2000 Meli Davide 2000 Rusconi Riccardo 2001 Zanola Alessandro 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Antognetti Chiara 2004 Bassi Angelica 2007 Belotti Beatrice 2004 Bertazzi Agata 2007 Bocchio Sara 2007 Bonanomi Cinzia 2007 Borisova Kristina Nikolaeva 2004 Caifa Emma 2004 Cigognini Emma 2008 D agata Melania 2009 Daghai Yasmine 2008 Gaburri Costanza 2006 Loda Elena 2009 Negrini Noemi 2008 Pelanda Allegra 2007 Popa Litmara Mina 2005 Rosa Gaia 2007 Rosa Alessia 2007 Savani Sabrina 2008 Speranzini Arianna 2005 Speranzini Emma 2008 Strada Sofia 2004 Zanoni Victoria 2009 Zanotti Lavinia 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Airundo Fabrizio 2006 Antognetti Giovanni 2007 Artigiani Matteo 2008 Aumaitre Gerardo 2004 Avanzi Stefano 2006 Baruffolo Alberto 2004 Bettinzana Andrea 2006 Blijenberg Stefan 2008 Bodoardo Smirnov Tommaso 2008 Cavallo Angelo 2004 Cometti Andrea 2004 Corsetti Giorgio 2004 Danni Adriano 2004 De Angelis Alessandro 2008 Fazekas Kevin Gabriel 2008 Ferrucci Francesco 2008 Fondrieschi Giacomo 2008 Franco Adrian 2009 Gabusi Giovanni 2004 Garbisi Riccardo 2008 Guerra Alessio 2006 Larovere Gabriele 2006 Luciani Riccardo 2006 Marchetti Edoardo 2009 Marchina Luca 2005 Marchione Nicolas 2008 Mariotto Achille 2008 Mattinzoli Andrea 2007 Morosinotto Giacomo 2004 Morselli Tommaso 2004 Oliosi Marco 2004 Pini Francesco 2008 Plebani Leonardo 2008 Prosperi Dominik 2004 Ronchi Filippo 2007 Salodini Matteo 2004 Simoncelli Leonardo 2005 Speranzini Paolo 2006 Valbusa Pierfrancesco 2007 Venturi Davide 2005 Vitale Pietro 2009 Zanetti Giovanni 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Crescenti Camilla 2002 Dalle Vedove Annalisa 2003 Hardersen Baronchelli Giulia 2002

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PRO-DESENZANO/BS508 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Gianmaria 1981 Albanesi Andrea 1991 Antonini Stefano 1989 Aperio Matteo 1984 Boglioni Michele 1984 Borghesi Fabio 1984 Caracci Jacopo 1984 Crema Giuliano 1982 Di Lernia Alberto 1982 Dosselli Luca 1989 Dusio Giuliano 1981 El Kasmi Mohammed 1983 Facchetti Andrea 1987 Fantin Matteo 1992 Ferretti Francesco 1982 Giacomelli Fabio 1981 Loda Federico 1992 Losio Marco 1987 Madouh Issam 1992 Manenti Marco 1984 Olivari Paolo 1989 Palini Daniele 1982 Pianta Stefano 1982 Pighetti Lorenzo 1984 Renda Luca 1982 Sierchio Matteo 1981 Tiberti Tito 1981 Venturoli Nicola 1986 Zaggia Nicola 1982 Zaggia Stefano 1989 Zanetti Omar 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Campagna Sara 1980 Ceretti Francesca 1980 Pedretti Erika 1976 Seghezzi Alessandra 1979 Serena Angela 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Casella Silvia 1972 Marelli Antonella 1975 Michelin Alessandra 1974 Pelizzari Alessandra 1974 Picotti Paola 1973 Raza Lucrezia 1974 Tacchetti Barbara 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agosti Roberta 1969 Brunori Simona 1970 Di Mella Elena 1969 Frassine Myriam 1969 Pont Chafer Monica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Torri Salve 1963 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Falappi Paola 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Attuati Paolo 1976 Attuati Francesco 1976 Begni Luca 1978 Belmoqaddem Mohamed 1979 Castagna Alberto 1976 Dallera Andrea 1978 Foresti Valter 1978 Giudici Luca 1977 Pagnoni Massimo 1978 Paini Giovanni 1978 Pedretti Roberto 1980 Pezzola Michele 1977 Ricca Stefano 1980 Ritardo Denis 1977 Romano Oscar 1979 Rossi Huber 1977 Rota Luigi 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Archetti Paolo 1975 Belotti Massimo 1974 Bianchetti Giacomo 1972 Bonazzi Luca 1973 Caruna Fabrizio 1971 Cavagnola Matteo 1975 Chiodi Cristian 1972 Damiani Mauro 1974 Dotti Andrea 1971 Gambarini Marco 1971 Ghidini Maurizio 1973 La Micela Francesco 1973 Lamberti Marcello 1971 Lavelli Massimo 1975 Lisanti Salvatore 1972 Loda

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FREE-ZONE/BS521 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RUNNING ADVENTURE Indirizzo G MARCONI 7 25080 Nuvolento BS Sito web http www runningadventure it Presidente Mauro TEDOLDI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Brescia Email BS535 fidal it Telefono 030 6898154 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Salogni Vincenzo 1984 Salvo Simone 1984 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Illini Roberta 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Marazzone Giuliana 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bassetto Stefano 1976 Glisenti Luca 1977 Tedoldi Maurizio 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Massardi Luca 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Marzoli Maurizio 1967 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ghirardi Pierluigi 1956 Tedoldi Mauro 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Salogni Silvano 1955 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Bassetto Nello 1944 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RUNNING ADVENTURE Mauro TEDOLDI 2014 RUNNING ADVENTURE Mauro TEDOLDI 2013 RUNNING ADVENTURE Mauro TEDOLDI 2012 RUNNING ADVENTURE Mauro TEDOLDI 2011 RUNNING ADVENTURE Mauro TEDOLDI 2010

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNING-&--ADVENTURE/BS535 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •