web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Garoscio Milly 2004 Gritsch Maja 2005 Haberer Lena 2007 Hell Eva 2004 Hofmann Emma 2008 Keusch Eva 2005 Lechner Laura 2004 Mairhofer Nina 2008 Messner Judith 2008 Messner Leni 2007 Micheli Sara 2007 Milesi Kristy 2005 Moser Julia 2007 Neidiger Gaia 2007 Noeckler Linda 2006 Oberleiter Julia 2008 Orellana Miranda Laura 2005 Peintner Mara 2006 Plankensteiner Sara 2008 Preindl Theresa 2004 Rauter Magdalena 2005 Schifferegger Susanna 2004 Silgener Vera 2006 Tabacchi Victoria 2006 Taferner Caroline 2008 Toniatti Elena 2008 Volgger Lia 2004 Von Mersi Leni 2004 Willeit Leni 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arass Davide 2005 Auer Paul 2007 Campidell Leon 2007 Crepaz Jonas 2005 Eppacher Daniel 2005 Faustini Felix 2008 Gasperi Julian 2004 Gasperi Florian 2006 Hoffmann Julian 2004 Huber Ivan 2006 Kuenzer Matteo 2006 Leitner Leonhard 2007 Mairhofer Lukas 2007 Micheli Marian 2008 Moser Niklas 2005 Mutschlechner Tim 2004 Myrtezaj Christian 2007 Niederkofler Manuel 2004 Resch Matthaeus 2005 Zambelli Markus 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bachmann Leonie 2002 Beikircher Pia 2003 Bovo Irene 2003 De Maria Giorgia 2002 Feichter Theresa 2003 Lanz Daniela 2002 Lentsch Elisabeth 2003 Milesi Alexia 2002 Mutschlechner Greta 2002 Mutschlechner Corinna 2002 Palanga Giulia 2003 Ploner Emelie 2003 Puntel Greta 2003 Rieder Sofia 2003 Seeber Eva 2003 Senn Maren 2003 Taschler Greta 2003 Valentini Esther 2002 Wurzer Ariane 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ammerer Gabriel 2003 Boesso Luca 2003 Di Napoli Marcel 2003 Engl Lukas 2002 Haidacher Damian 2003 Mayr Lukas 2002 Panizza Nikolas 2003 Prader Manuel 2003 Puntel Matthias 2002 Razzano Domenique 2002 Stoll Peter 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Engl Katia 1999 Mair Katrin 1998 Mayr Sophie 1999 Miribung Sophia 1999 Oberhammer Katharina 1998 Oberhammer Hannah 1998 Rader Sophia 1998 Randeu Hannah 1998 Steinkasserer Sofia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Cavalleri Alex 1998

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SSV-BRUNECK-BRUNICO-VOLKSBANK/BZ008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Statistiche ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Indirizzo LAATSCH 180 39024 Malles Venosta BZ Sito web http www reschenseelauf it rennerclub htm Presidente Chrisoph NOGGLER N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Trentino Alto Adige S Provincia Bolzano Bozen Email BZ009 fidal it Telefono 0039 335 105057 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fissneider Daniel 1988 Hellrigl Thomas 1982 Niederegger Thomas 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pratzner Verena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Pircher Anna 1974 Pircher Petra 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Pixner Ewald 1977 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Angerer Guenther 1970 Thoeni Heinrich 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Waldner Dietmar 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Habicher Othmar 1958 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Zischg Helmut 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Veith Ignaz 1944 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 18 07 I XVI Giro del Lago di Resia km 15 3 STRADA Curon Venosta BZ Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Chrisoph NOGGLER 2014 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Chrisoph NOGGLER 2013 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Chrisoph NOGGLER 2012 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Chrisoph

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASV-RENNERCLUB-VINSCHGAU/BZ009 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Bradlwarter Maria 2000 Gallmetzer Lisa 2000 Kastl Katharina 2000 Kofler Nathalie 2001 Ladurner Hanna 2000 Mittersteiner Sophie 2001 Pfitscher Natalie 2000 Pircher Linda Maria 2001 Troebinger Anna 2000 Unterholzner Mara 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bajrami Lorik 2000 Perez Lucio 2001 Sulzenbacher Mathias 2001 Umilietti Tobias 2000 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Burgo Vanessa 2003 Franzelin Sofia 2002 Hillebrand Viktoria 2002 Raso Magdalena 2002 Sader Greta 2002 Thaler Greta 2003 Troebinger Laura 2003 Waldner Regina 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Goegele Daniel 2002 Kofler Manuel 2002 Pircher David 2003 Schweigl Mathias 2002 Stablum Christian 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bacher Andrea 1999 Danieli Caroline 1998 Egger Anna 1999 Gruber Stefanie 1998 Pichler Leonie 1998 Raffeiner Laura 1998 Santoso Alina 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Fuchsberger Andreas 1999 Zandarco Simon 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Gatscher Martina 1997 Indra Nicole 1997 Kofler Franziska 1997 Schwienbacher Nadja 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Puff Markus 1997 Sulzenbacher Simon 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Kastl Marion 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Weiss David 1993 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Frei Brigitte 1976 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Loesch Mauracher Martina 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Telser Karl 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Passler Alexander 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Stauder Harald 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Malleier Peter 1964 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Reiterer Anton 1948 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 27 06 R CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TAA ASSOLUTI 2 GIORNATA OUTDOOR Lana BZ 25 26 04 R Campionato Regionale individuale TAA e CdS e di pr Muliple OPEN per Veneto e Friuli OUTDOOR Lana BZ Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASV-S-V-LANA-RAIKA/BZ011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Indirizzo VIA GUSTAV MAHLER 24 39034 Dobbiaco BZ Sito web non indicato Presidente Alfred STAUDER N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 1 Regione Trentino Alto Adige S Provincia Bolzano Bozen Email BZ012 fidal it Telefono 0329 8614868 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Gherardi Michelle 2000 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Stauder Sonny 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fronthaler Fabian 1988 Hackhofer Daniel 1987 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Sieder Reinhold 1967 Sieder Josef 1968 Testa Vincenzo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Stanzl Walter 1964 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2014 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2013 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2012 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2011 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2010 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2009 A S D ATL CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Alfred STAUDER 2008 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-CLUB-2000-DOBBIACO/BZ012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Maria 2000 Mair Marion 2001 Markart Michaela 2000 Mayr Lea 2001 Priller Victoria 2000 Sadivski Avital 2001 Schwazer Susanne 2000 Siller Carmen 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Palermo Francesco Maria 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Amodio Vicky 2004 Frick Theresa 2005 Gschliesser Iris 2004 Haller Vera 2005 Mahni Sara 2005 Plank Stefanie 2006 Rainer Kathrin 2005 Rainer Emma 2004 Sartore Aurora 2004 Strickner Valentina 2004 Strickner Martina 2004 Volgger Emily Maria 2005 Volgger Elena 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Braunhofer Leo 2004 Gufler Elias 2005 Mayr Lukas 2005 Pirozzi David 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Aukenthaler Sarah 2003 Kiem Verena 2003 Kinzner Anna 2002 Markart Lara 2003 Pircher Hannah 2002 Rinina Maria 2003 Rosalen Rebecca 2003 Sadivski Mishel 2003 Volgger Miriam 2002 Wieser Emma 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Siller Lukas 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Aukenthaler Lisa Maria 1999 Eisendle Valentina 1998 Gander Magdalena 1999 Grasl Judith 1999 Kiem Julia 1998 Mayr Patrizia 1998 Unterkircher Verena 1998 Wurzer Katharina 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Frick Anna 1997 Hofer Anna Lena 1997 Larch Alexandra 1996 Mair Vera 1997 Rigger Verena 1997 Serra Arianna 1997 Stefani Verena 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Rampelotto Paolo 1997 Trenkwalder Lukas 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Sparer Sandra 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Steinwandter Matthias 1993 Steinwandter Manuel 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Tschurtschenthaler Agnes 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Hofer Daniel 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gasser Doris 1973 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Schoelzhorn Brigitte 1947 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ploner Markus 1980 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Hofmann Wilhelm 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Plattner Wolfgang 1964

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASV-STERZING-VOLKSBANK/BZ013 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER Indirizzo ZONA SPORTIVA PICHL 11 39050 San Genesio Atesino BZ Sito web http www soltnflitzer it Presidente Paul ROMEN N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 1 Regione Trentino Alto Adige S Provincia Bolzano Bozen Email BZ014 fidal it Telefono 0471 354002 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Mair Elisabeth 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Thaler Monika 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Reichegger Manuela 1974 Staffler Nadja 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Palese Heidi 1968 Perkmann Waltraud 1968 Pignatelli Tiziana 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Anselmi Cinzia 1965 Pircher Renate 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Tinkhauser Simon 1976 Wieser Juergen 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonadio Raffaele 1973 Matscher Martin 1973 Mauroner Klaus 1971 Rottensteiner Peter 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Hoeller Lorenz 1969 Oberrauch Andreas 1966 Pruenster Bernhard 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Baumgartner Benno 1964 Hafner Franz 1964 Wieser Anton 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Gruenbacher Thomas 1958 Huber Peter 1959 Huber Hans 1960 Vitale Franco 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Rungger Albert 1952 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 27 09 N Soltn Maratonina di Montagna 2015 km 21 1 MONTAGNA San Genesio BZ Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER Paul ROMEN 2014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER Paul ROMEN 2013 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER Paul ROMEN 2012 AMATEURSPORTVEREIN JENESIEN Paul ROMEN 2011 AMATEURSPORTVEREIN JENESIEN Paul ROMEN 2010 AMATEURSPORTVEREIN JENESIEN Paul ROMEN 2009 AMATEURSPORTVEREIN JENESIEN Paul ROMEN 2008

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASV-JENESIEN-SOLTNFLITZER/BZ014 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Bolzano Bozen Email BZ016 fidal it Telefono 0471 967592 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pitschl Christiane 1988 Stimpfl Valentina 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Franzelin Simon 1992 Micheletti Moreno 1985 Tomaino Christian Pasquale 1985 Tormena Alex 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Mantovani Daniela 1975 Mottironi Marghit 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gruber Johanna 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Endrizzi Manuela 1964 Mattedi Irene 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bortolotti Alessandro 1980 Cecchinel Stefano 1978 Lamprecht Markus 1977 Landi Devid 1976 Varignani Alan 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Lunz Elmar 1974 Riegler Christian 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Deflorian Peter 1966 Frisanco Ezio 1969 Isoppo Andrea 1968 Riegler Valentin 1966 Roccato Maurizio 1969 Tratta Andrea 1966 Valcanaia Alessandro 1967 Zago Massimo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carretta Renato 1965 Dalpiaz Walter 1961 Gallo Antonino 1965 Kalser Alois 1964 Manica Claudio 1963 Marinelli Maurizio 1962 Monauni Paolo 1963 Murer Gianni 1963 Palmiero Vincenzo 1964 Perkman Thomas 1965 Peterlini Antonio 1963 Pirpamer Stefan 1965 Porcu Roberto 1964 Ruotolo Adriano Christian 1962 Tartarotti Guido 1963 Vezzani Marco 1963 Weifner Albert 1965 Zampedri Riccardo 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Renzo 1959 Ebner Heini 1959 Freissinger Horst 1956 Gottardi Diego 1959 Guarda Mario 1959 Mezzanato Giorgio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Turturro Paolo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Garzon Giuliano 1949 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 26 09 P 6a prova campionato provinciale giovanlie Bronzolo MONTAGNA Bronzolo BZ 17 05 R Campionato Provinciale e Regionale prova unica di corsa in m MONTAGNA Bronzolo BZ Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S D BRONZOLO Andrea ISOPPO 2014 U S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-D-BRONZOLO/BZ016 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Kasmi Sofia 2004 Redolfi Marianna 2004 Sacchi Caterina 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barbolini Luca 2004 Busellato Cina Gabriele 2004 Caushaj Denis 2004 De Carli Alex 2007 De Carli Max 2005 Godoy Alessandro 2004 Kasmi Alexander 2006 Larcher Michele 2006 Liebich Sebastian 2004 Moretti Giacomo 2007 Petranzan Gabriele 2004 Pezze Luca 2006 Pezze Andrea 2006 Tienghi Emanuele 2005 Tonini Luca 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Acinapura Laura 2003 Biotti Francesca 2002 Bramezza Sofia 2003 Caruso Giorgia 2003 D amicis Ilaria 2002 Deromedi Sofia 2003 Gazzini Gaia 2003 Mattera Theodora 2003 Morandi Caterina 2003 Waldthaler Lisa 2002 Zampieri Lisa 2002 Zecchin Alice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bombonato Davide 2003 Fabbro Andrea 2003 Filippone Alex 2003 Finotti Jacopo 2003 Guarnaccia Mattia 2002 Makselj Alessandro 2003 Milazzo Gabriele 2003 Paulato Willy 2003 Piliego Alessandro 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Amoriello Elisa 1999 Andriolo Chiara 1999 Benussi Margherita 1999 Cavalli Francesca 1999 Kucera Nora 1999 Lione Sofia 1999 Mulachie Giorgia 1999 Paternoster Sara 1998 Puechler Karin 1999 Scibona Mariachiara 1998 Spaccavento Sara Kadambari 1998 Vasarin Melanie 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bertagnolli Simone 1998 Grillo Federico 1998 Paternoster Luca 1999 Puechler Ruben 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Benussi Alice 1997 Bizzo Elena 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bompieri Luca 1997 Girolametto Samuel 1997 Paternoster Matteo 1996 Rando Emiliano 1996 Zito Antonio 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Natalini Martina 1995 Paternoster Elisa 1993 Steinwandter Maria 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Andersag Natalie 1992 Muraro Valentina 1983 Pescarin Taina 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Grimaldo Marco 1988 Grimaldo Emanuele 1988 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Romina 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Frau Maddalena 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-A-F-BOLZANO/BZ018 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •