web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1972 Lanaro Chiola Catiuscia 1971 Ruzzi Franca 1972 Sacramone Patrizia 1974 Sambenedetto Dania 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Aceto Marilena 1967 Ciccotelli Gloria 1966 Cursio Angela 1969 D ortona Adalgisa 1969 Donia Rosetta 1968 Luciano Jane 1968 Mariotti Cinzia 1969 Muir Denise 1969 Rastelli Clara 1969 Spadaccini Barbara 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bassani Lorella 1965 Del Toro Viviana 1965 Di Fulvio Maria Cristina 1963 Di Marzio Rita 1965 Gennaro Lorenzina 1964 Montani Antonietta 1965 Nobilio Giuseppina 1962 Rulli Marialuisa 1963 Scenna Lidia 1963 Speranza Maria Rosaria 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bedin Patrizia 1956 D amicodatri Antonietta 1960 Mammarella Maria 1960 Tammaro Elena 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Controguerra Letizia 1954 D artista Daniela 1955 Di Nardo Maria Rosaria 1952 Maiorani Palmerina 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Colangelo Silvana 1946 Costantini Franca 1948 Febo Patrizia 1948 Liberatore Stella 1950 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Mariani Ofelia 1941 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Candeloro Giuseppe 1980 D ettorre Pietro 1978 De Nardis Andrea 1978 Di Cicco Andrea 1977 Di Nallo Roberto 1979 Di Pietro Nicola 1978 Febbo Paride 1976 Grifone Dario 1976 Iezzi Valerio 1979 Marcucci Jo 1977 Mereu Gabriele 1980 Napolione Marco 1979 Passeri Alessio 1978 Serraiocco Marco 1978 Tracanna Angelo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Massimo 1971 D alicandro Giampiero 1972 D amicodatri Roberto 1973 D orazio Claudio 1973 De Leonibus Maurizio 1974 Desiderio Luciano 1973 Di Berardino Nino 1974 Di Fazio Fabrizio 1974 Di Pomponio Luca 1972 Giampietro Elvio 1971 Luciani Gianluca 1973 Marchegiano Salvatore 1973 Marcucci Patrizio 1975 Passeri Giancarlo 1972 Polidoro Davide 1972 Pollio Cristian 1975 Romano Daniele 1974 Tieri Massimiliano 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Angelotti Mauro 1967 Checchia Sandro 1969 Coia Giuseppe 1968 Colarelli Marino 1966 De Berardinis Marco 1969 De Cerchio Gabriele 1970 Di Gregorio Tiziano 1967 Di Nella Antonio 1969 Donatelli Nicola 1966 Farinacci Marco 1968 Grande Sabatino 1966 Lerna Cosimo 1970 Lufrano Gianluca 1968 Marchese Sergio 1968 Matarazzo Dino 1968 Notaristefano Christian 1970 Ramundi Antonio 1966 Salvatore Carlo 1969 Schirinzi Salvatore 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aceto Marcello 1963 Adriani Donatello 1961 Angelucci Valerio 1965 Bassani Piergiuseppe 1963 Caporale Domenico 1964 Cellini Francesco 1961 D eramo Michele 1962 De Clerico Antonio 1965 Di Nardo Renzo 1961 Di Pietrantonio Claudio 1961 Di Quilio Gabriele 1963 Gianni Gianfranco 1965 La Sorda Pasquale 1965 Leonzio Sandro 1961 Lufino Mario 1961 Menicucci Claudio 1965 Picciani Roberto 1963 Placido Giancarlo 1962 Rampino Maurizio 1961 Ruggieri Giuseppe 1964 Rullo Ferdinando 1962 Santone Gianni 1964 Valletta Nicola 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Candeloro Claudio 1960 Chiavaroli Gianni 1957 Ciavarelli Sandro 1958 Colecchia Massimo 1958 Coppa Paolo 1959 Cornford Adrian William 1958 D alessandro Massimo 1958 D alicandro Tommaso 1956 De Leonibus Domenico 1957 Del Rosario Gennuino 1956 Di Giacomo Remo Maria Carlo 1960 Di Girolamo Maurizio 1958 Di Tommaso Roberto 1960 Faieta Marco 1959 Febbo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-RUNNERS-CHIETI/CH018 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Indirizzo VIA COLLECESE 12 66010 Rapino CH Sito web non indicato Presidente Luigi FOSCO N atleti 10 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 3 Regione Abruzzo Provincia Chieti Email CH021 fidal it Telefono 380 2917587 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzi Marco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzi Claudia 2006 Torelli Stella 2006 Torelli Sara 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Di Lizio Riccardo 2004 Torelli Francesco 2008 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzi Francesco 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Marrongelli Alessio 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cocciaglia Niccolo 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Kouakou Kevin Aristide 1983 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzi Gianni 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno D angelo Nicola 1968 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cocco Gianni 1960 Iacovella Donato 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Mariani Cesare 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2014 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2013 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2012 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2011 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2010 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2009 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2008 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2007 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2006 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2005 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2004 A S DILET LIB ATLETICA RAPINO Luigi FOSCO 2003 ASS LIB ATLETICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DILET-LIB-ATLETICA-RAPINO/CH021 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    LOC PARCO MURO DELLE LAME 66054 Vasto CH Sito web http www podisticavasto it Presidente Daniele ALTIERI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 0 Regione Abruzzo Provincia Chieti Email CH027 fidal it Telefono 340 7934262 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Balzamo Stefano 2000 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Costanzo Giuseppe 1999 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Acquarola Maurizio 1981 Ciccarone Luigi 1982 Russo Alessandro 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Falasca Antonia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Filippo Marianna 1975 Di Pietro Annalisa 1975 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Morelli Pia 1964 Rotunno Carmela 1961 Ruzzi Silvana Maria Luisa 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Altieri Daniele 1980 Altieri Cesare 1980 Del Casale Pierpaolo 1976 Ricciuti Antonio 1978 Sparacino Dario 1977 Spenza Aldo Gianluca 1976 Suriano Diego 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bozzelli Massimo 1974 Catalano Nicolino 1975 Di Martino Luigi 1974 Forte Walter 1974 Romagnoli Donato 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Battista Mauro 1970 Corsica Claudio 1966 Giuliani Francesco 1970 Orfini Marco 1970 Ronzitti Maurizio 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Colantonio Alfredo 1963 Delli Benedetti Nicolino 1964 Fabrizio Roberto 1964 Ventrella Cosimo Damiano 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Carosella Nicola 1958 Dario Nicolino 1960 Fabrizio Luciano 1960 Passucci Graziano 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Baccala Antonio 1954 Ialacci Roberto 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Sciorilli Vico 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Daniele ALTIERI 2014 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Daniele ALTIERI 2013 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Luigi D ANGELO 2012 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Luigi D ANGELO 2011 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Luigi D ANGELO 2010 ASD PODISTICA VASTO Luigi D ANGELO 2009 ASD PODISTICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-PODISTICA-VASTO/CH027 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    300929 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Candeloro Federico 1985 Di Rito Denis 1983 Marinucci Luigi 1982 Sammartino Massimo 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Masciulli Arianna 1980 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Marilena 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Colangelo Annamaria 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Luzio Camillo 1979 Dias Daniele 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Biondi Angelo 1975 De Lucia Fausto 1975 Di Nicola Luigi 1972 Di Paolo Maurizio 1972 Romano Marlon 1974 Tucci Lorenzo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Boncio Paolo 1968 D angelo Maurizio 1969 Marchetti Marcello 1969 Tacconelli Maurizio 1967 Tucci Maurizio 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cavallucci Pierluigi 1962 Colangelo Vincenzo 1964 Mammarella Paolo 1964 Marinari Stefano 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno D orazio Piero 1960 De Sario Michele 1960 Frezzini Romano 1957 Mariani Claudio 1959 Palumbo Marco 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Corti Lauro Walter 1955 Costantini Antonio 1953 D angelo Massimo 1954 Di Clemente Antonio 1951 Lunelli Adriano 1953 Massari Renato 1955 Perrucci Pietro 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Felicissimo Carlo Alberto 1950 Liberatoscioli Raffaele 1947 Mammarella Vincenzo 1949 Mancini Gennaro 1950 Sisofo Renato Giovanni 1949 Zuccarini Mario 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Di Muzio Luigi 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Vitale Franco 1938 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Robusto Luigi 1935 Amatori Femminile TF Cognome Nome Anno Costantini Maria Cristina 1988 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD US ACLI MARATHON Pietro PERRUCCI 2014 ASD US ACLI MARATHON Pietro PERRUCCI 2013 ASD US ACLI MARATHON Pietro PERRUCCI 2012 ASD US ACLI MARATHON Pietro PERRUCCI 2011 ASD US ACLI MARATHON Pietro PERRUCCI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-US-ACLI-MARATHON/CH044 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI Indirizzo VIA POLA 1 66023 Francavilla Al Mare CH Sito web http www abruzzogare com Presidente Francesco DI CRESCENZO N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Abruzzo Provincia Chieti Email CH070 fidal it Telefono 085 4913191 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Petrone Annamaria 1976 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Zurli Chiara 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Scocco Dino 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Fabrizio Samuele 1971 Santalucia Michele 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Leonelli Nicola 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Grande Roberto 1965 Lattanzi Mario 1965 Ramundi Massimo Gabriele 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Marchegiano Giuseppe 1959 Petaccia Fiorindo 1958 Piermatteo Tommaso 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Granito Mario 1955 Masci Ranieri 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Celeste Antonio 1950 Surricchio Mario 1946 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Di Vacri Giuseppe 1941 Di Vincenzo Gennaro 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno D alanno Gabriele 1939 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Memoria Domenico 1932 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2014 ASD FART SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2013 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2012 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2011 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2010 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2009 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2008 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2007 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2006 ASD F A R T SPORT Francesco DI CRESCENZO 2005 F A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-LIBERI-PODISTI-ABRUZZESI-/CH070 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Daniela 1969 Cervone Stefania 1967 Evangelista Grazia 1968 Potere Manuela 1969 Ronzitti Incoronata 1967 Taraborrelli Carmelina 1967 Tommasetti Verusca 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Castorio Antonella 1962 Cunicella Luciana 1964 Marchetta Vitalina 1964 Sanese Antonella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Lucci Mafalda 1959 Nubia Stella 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Brindisi Maria 1954 Di Luca Maria 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Argentieri Maurizio 1977 Chioldin Sabino 1977 Frasca Levino 1976 Mitidieri Domenico 1977 Pozzi Luciano 1976 Sacchetti Valeriano 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Altieri Alessio 1975 Aquilino Salvatore 1974 Ciafardini Luciano 1975 Cinquina Massimo 1974 Colameo Giampaolo 1972 Cucoro Salvatore 1971 Del Casale Fabio 1973 Del Monaco Loreto 1974 Del Villano Vincenzo 1975 Di Canio Gianluca 1973 Donatelli Antonio 1972 Evangelista Vito 1973 Fabrizio Daniele 1971 Ruffini Ivan 1972 Sallese Nicola 1973 Serafini Claudio Michele 1973 Tascone Giuseppe 1974 Tavani Maurizio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonelli Giuseppe 1966 Cimini Marco 1967 Colamarino Michele 1966 Consorte Alessandro 1969 Criti Davide 1970 D ercole Eric 1968 Daniele Leopoldo 1970 Di Lello Marco 1970 Di Lisa Domenico 1968 Di Vaira Evanio 1969 Fabrizi Domenico 1967 Fidelibus Gianmichele 1966 Gaspari Giustino 1968 Maccarone Marco Amerigo 1968 Mastrangelo Gianfranco 1966 Monaco Marco 1967 Onofrillo Pasqualino 1966 Palombo Sandro 1967 Torricella Costantino 1966 Turdo Donato 1969 Vicoli Antonio Tiziano 1966 Villani Vincenzo 1968 Zara Fabio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aquilano Pietro 1965 Battista Roberto 1964 Candeloro Gabriello 1961 Caruso Giuseppe 1963 Ciffolilli Carlo Antonio 1962 Colitto Maurizio 1963 D aloisio Maurizio 1965 Del Papa Giuseppe 1964 Di Laudo Antonio 1961 Gagliardi Norberto 1962 Grifalconi Vittorino 1964 Iezzi Giuseppe 1961 Lauritano Gennaro 1964 Mammetti Fabrizio 1962 Miri Massimo 1963 Morini Fiorenzo 1965 Pagano Piero

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-PODISTICA-SAN-SALVO/CH135 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D FALCO AZZURRO CHIETI Indirizzo VIA VIBRATA 5 66013 Chieti CH Sito web non indicato Presidente Umberto TUFFANELLI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 2 Regione Abruzzo Provincia Chieti Email CH136 fidal it Telefono 340 3323419 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Valletta Vittoria 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno De Fazio Davide 2000 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Palombaro Gianluca 1999 Viola Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Botondi Claudia 1996 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Di Primio Aldo 1958 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2014 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2013 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2012 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2011 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CARICHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2010 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CARICHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2009 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CARICHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2008 A S D FALCO AZZURRO CARICHIETI Umberto TUFFANELLI 2007 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-FALCO-AZZURRO-CHIETI/CH136 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Indirizzo VIA FILIPPO MASCI 32 66100 Chieti CH Sito web non indicato Presidente Vittorio CAPONE N atleti 17 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 6 Regione Abruzzo Provincia Chieti Email CH150 fidal it Telefono 0871 071289 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno De Lellis Deborah 2000 Gabriele Giulia 2000 Sardo Delia 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Berardocco Nicola 2001 Zuccarini Gian Marco 2001 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Sadiku Simone 2002 Sardo Andrea 2003 Sardo Rocco 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bruni Benedetta 1999 Di Blasio Caterina 1999 Mincone Lorena 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Di Cecco Luis 1998 Musa Alessandro 1999 Sanvito Pierpaolo 1998 Zuccarini Mattia 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Tersigni Marco 1997 Zatini Giacomo 1997 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Vittorio CAPONE 2014 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Vittorio CAPONE 2013 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Vittorio CAPONE 2012 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Vittorio CAPONE 2011 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI Vittorio CAPONE 2010 GSD ATL CHIETI M DE VINCENTIIS Vittorio CAPONE 2009

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GSD-ATLETICA-CHIETI/CH150 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •