web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Pusceddu Alessio 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Claudia Maria 2004 Carboni Michela 2006 Collu Michela 2005 Littera Francesca 2004 Paulis Sara 2006 Pisanu Elisabetta 2006 Pusceddu Giulia 2007 Santamaria Pamela 2007 Usai Beatrice 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Rocco 2005 Farci Danilo 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Curreli Emiliana 2002 Melis Valentina 2002 Setzu Silvia 2003 Usai Eleonora 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Frongia Jyotish 2002 Palmas Simone 2002 Palmas Fabio 2003 Piras Federico 2002 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Fabrizia 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Piras Valeria 1994 Soddu Enrica 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Lecis Federica 1986 Maguledda Francesca 1981 Medda Sara 1981 Medda Maria Paola 1986 Pintori Elisa 1983 Pintus Roberta 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Batzella Eugenio 1984 Pintori Carlo 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Angius Paola 1979 Porcedda Laura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Atzori Carla 1971 Melis Nicoletta 1973 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Molino Mauro 1976 Schirru Fabrizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Simone 1974 Mancosu Gianni 1971 Medda Fabio 1974 Meloni Stefano 1975 Nocco Efisio 1971 Orru Elia 1974 Pilia Maurizio 1971 Santamaria Cristian 1972 Trudu Raffaele 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Murgia Savio 1970 Orofino Matteo 1970 Palmas Giovanni 1969 Piu Cristoforo 1966 Trudu Fabio 1967 Zucca Leonardo 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Liggi Mauro 1965 Mannias Mario 1961 Setzu Salvatore 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Carta Gianni 1957 Lasio Franco 1958 Lilliu Fulvio 1957 Medda Paolo 1958 Medda Maurizio 1957 Piras Ferdinando 1959 Soddu Gianni 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Sellegri Giovanni 1954 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-ATL-SERRAMANNA/CA010 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Matta Leonardo 2009 Olla Nicola 2004 Paderi Stefano 2009 Pederiva Fabio 2007 Pugliese Giovanni 2009 Siddi Matteo 2004 Talone Filippo 2007 Torricella Daniel 2005 Ullio Alessio 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Aresu Sonia Anna 2003 Cotza Alessia 2002 Cucca Francesca 2003 Dessi Erika 2003 Fadda Federica 2002 Fanti Elisa 2002 Giua Giulia 2003 Howard Maddalena 2003 Lecis Marta 2003 Ledda Sara 2003 Mainas Silvia 2003 Marras Laura 2002 Olla Asia 2002 Piludu Silvia 2002 Serreli Francesca 2003 Tondi Sofia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Boi Lorenzo 2003 Carta Francesco 2002 Cossu Giuseppe 2003 Deplano Federico Emanuel 2003 Frau Filippo 2002 Manfredda Marco 2002 Pavani Raffaele Stefano 2003 Putzu Valerio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Oro Martina 1999 Picciau Francesca 1999 Pusceddu Chiara 1999 Sollai Alessia 1999 Spano Elena 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Barhzaoui Abdelwahed 1999 Loi Fabio Aldo 1998 Pitzalis Franco 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Orgiu Francesco 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Mameli Eleonora 1994 Mundula Francesca 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Contu Andrea 1994 Diguardi Fabio 1994 Melis Roberto 1994 Olivieri Luca 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Carta Valentina 1987 Contu Maria Cristina 1987 Melis Monica 1981 Perra Marta 1990 Pisano Sara 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Contu Roberto 1983 Loi Luca 1986 Soi Thomas 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cauli Giuseppina 1978 Orru Elisabetta 1978 Perseu Maria Vittoria 1978 Sulis Valentina 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ambu Patrizia 1972 Anedda Olivia 1972 Contu Barbara 1972 Desogus Monica 1973 Mattu Marcella 1974 Melis Paola 1971 Orru Marta 1975 Pisano Rosanna 1975 Secci Delfina 1971 Serreli Claudia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Deiana Marcella 1967 Gennamari Alice 1969 Lazzara Claudia 1967 Mameli Debora 1968 Manca Maria Valentina 1967 Mura Patrizia 1966 Randine Donatella 1966 Secci Danila 1970 Spensatello Anna 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Naida 1961 Arpaia Emma 1961 Cozza Valentina 1964 Mancosu Maria Immacolata 1961 Matta Simonetta 1962 Melis Elisabetta 1964 Melis Maria Carmela 1965 Milia Paola 1963 Paderi Donatella 1965 Picciau Rita 1964 Salaris Antonella 1964 Sasso Lorena 1962 Secci Giovanna 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Belfiori Alessandra 1960 Lecca Giuseppa Donata 1958 Massa Lucia 1956 Murenu Maria Grazia 1959 Nurchis Denise 1959 Serreli Marisa 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Bodano Elena 1955 Cadoni Maria Pia 1955 Crobu Annunziata 1952 Puddu Lucia 1955 Siddi Erminia 1955 Spiga Anna 1953 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Giuliana 1948 Demontis Anna Maria 1950 Lostia Vittoria 1950 Matta Maria Caterina 1948 Murenu Immacolata 1947 Nonnis Agnese 1947 Puddu Annalisa 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Boi Alessandro 1976 Canosa Massimo 1978 Drago Andrea 1978 Salis Federico 1979 Tulifero Simone 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Nevio 1972 Argiolas Claudio 1974 Cuboni Giuseppe 1971 De Muro Cristian 1975 Dessi Riccardo 1972 Faedda Roberto 1975 Mura Nicola 1974 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-SELARGIUS/CA012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Fabio 2008 Murgia Davide 2004 Piu Andrea 2009 Scanu Simone 2008 Uccheddu Leonardo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Fanari Martina 2002 Vargiu Alessia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Lorenzo 2002 Matta Daniele 2002 Saba Filippo 2002 Scanu Nicolo Antonio 2002 Serpi Lorenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Atzori Federica 1999 Atzori Aurora 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Boi Andrea 1998 Saba Matteo 1999 Zara Andrea 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Fois Simona 1997 Melis Giorgia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Congia Marco 1997 Sanna Andrea 1996 Steri Marco 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Boi Erica 1992 Dessi Laura 1986 Vacca Anna 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Gian Luca 1990 Concas Stefano 1988 Floris Carlo 1986 Pusceddu Simone 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Collu Ramona 1976 Manca Muriel 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cocco Valeria 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Frongia Donatella 1967 Lampis Maria Grazia 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Caddeo Marinella 1961 Cara Donatella 1962 Concas Bruna 1962 Soddu Lucia 1964 Strina Mariangela 1963 Usai Graziella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Peis Maria Antonella 1957 Soddu Anna Rita 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Onali Maria Assunta 1952 Spano Savina 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Baldan Graziella 1949 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cocco Stefano 1976 Frau Mirko 1980 Livoni Nicola 1978 Melis Emanuele 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Atzori Davide Matteo 1971 Sanna Gianfranco 1971 Serra Mariano 1973 Vacca Gianluca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Sandro 1969 Caria Libero 1966 Concas Antonello 1967 Contis Mauro 1966 Pinna Marco 1967 Saba Stefano 1968 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/US-ATL-GUSPINI/CA017 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2003 Corda Valentina 2003 Desogus Chiara 2003 Lai Beatrice 2002 Murgia Alice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Aresu Alessandro 2002 Deiana Lorenzo 2002 Ferrari Alessio 2003 Milia Manuel 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Alessia 1999 Medda Elisabetta 1998 Pulisci Enrica 1999 Serra Alice 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Stocchino Davide 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cannavera Stefania 1987 Esu Silvia 1990 Mameli Fernanda Cristina 1992 Mulas Michela 1992 Vinci Bruna 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Caredda Damiano 1981 Cellini Francesco 1983 Lacu Fabrizio 1982 Mura Riccardo 1982 Murgia Umberto 1992 Pedditzi Alessio 1981 Piras Ivan 1982 Tedesco Massimo 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Altea Antonella 1976 Littera Valentina 1980 Mulas Antonella 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Dessi Tiziana 1974 Sailis Rachele 1974 Sailis Valeria 1971 Sirigu Ilaria 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Pireddu Maura Rita 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Loredana 1961 Meloni Marcella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Zonca Tonina 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Altea Fabiano 1980 Ardau Marcello 1980 Boi Diego 1978 Casula Massimiliano 1979 Deias Daniele 1978 Desogus Angelo Gian Luigi 1977 Lai Emanuele 1978 Mascia Tiziano 1978 Muechler Felix 1979 Muroni Giorgio 1976 Suergiu Mauro 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Congiu Gianluca 1974 Deriu Alessandro 1973 Diana Alessandro 1974 Fazio Tommaso 1974 Macis Massimo 1972 Olivieri Lanfranco 1973 Olivieri Mario 1973 Pala Gianluca 1971 Papale Claudio 1975 Piras Gianni Luca Antonio 1971 Porcu Gianluca 1974 Salis Mauro 1975 Siccardi Antonio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carta Andrea 1967 Dessi Giampietro 1970 Di Simone Angelo 1967 Fois Andrea 1970 Iorio Antonio 1969 Latti Francesco 1968 Melis Bruno 1966 Migali Giuseppe 1966

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-ATLETICA-DOLIANOVA/CA025 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Manuela 2005 Melis Chiara 2004 Murenu Matilde 2005 Panzeri Alessia 2007 Panzeri Federica 2005 Picci Michela 2006 Picci Federica 2007 Pintus Elsa 2005 Porcu Ilaria 2007 Serra Eleonora 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Jaume 2004 Caddia Luca 2006 Dessi Riccardo 2004 Mannini Orso Maria 2006 Oddo Daniele 2005 Onano Niccolo Alfonso 2004 Piludu Tommaso 2008 Pinna Roberto 2005 Secci Elia 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cinus Ilaria 2003 Murenu Martina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Marco 2003 Campus Giacomo 2003 Cappellini Giovanni 2003 Demelas Luca 2003 Loi Marco 2003 Portas Anar 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ghiani Federico 1998 Perra Matteo 1998 Sorano Enrico 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Muscas Chiara 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Mboup Abdoulaye 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Scattino Maria 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Spiga Omar 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cois Valentina 1976 Deiana Marta 1980 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Sarritzu Daniela 1969 Scarpa Elisabetta 1966 Spiga Sabrina 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Luisella 1964 Enna Paola Amelia 1961 Lampis Annarita 1965 Murru Marina 1964 Perra Giuseppina 1961 Puddu Silvana 1961 Zuncheddu Donatella 1964 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Pintus Paola Maria Rita 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ridolfi Stefano 1976 Sanna Matteo 1979 Tuveri Nicola 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Festa Massimo 1972 Mascia Corrado 1973 Piras Roberto 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Addis Francesco 1970 Cinus Paolo 1967 Pillai Francesco 1966 Tolu Mauro 1966 Tombolato Giancarlo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Deiana Sergio 1965 Fois Maurizio 1961 Ibba Efisio 1962 Puddu Ignazio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AS-TESPIENSE-QUARTU/CA032 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Matteo 2001 Tuveri Christian 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barlini Anna 2007 Barlini Valeria 2008 Cara Francesca 2004 Cattari Carlotta 2005 Coghe Laura 2006 Collu Michela 2005 Congiu Marika 2004 Flore Giada 2004 Grottesco Veronica 2006 Incani Gaia 2004 Madeddu Chiara 2006 Marongiu Gaia 2007 Matteu Alice 2007 Monni Camilla 2009 Monni Marta 2004 Piga Valentina 2006 Pinna Giulia 2008 Piras Valentina 2006 Portas Valentina 2004 Satta Sofia 2007 Spada Marta 2004 Tiddia Chiara 2008 Usai Rebecca 2006 Usai Giorgia 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Boni Riccardo 2006 Canu Davide 2007 Carta Matteo 2004 Congiu Dennis 2004 Esu Matteo 2006 Melis Daniele 2009 Melis Giovanni 2006 Mulas Fabio 2006 Pintus Gabrielle 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Arus Jessica 2003 Perdighe Laura 2002 Piga Alessia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cadoni Gabriele 2002 Piga Alessandro 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Frau Giorgio 1998 Massa Roberto 1999 Sulas Raffaele 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Floris Michela 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Vacca Francesca 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Melis Francesca 1990 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Farci Valentina 1973 Pischedda Valentina 1974 Pisu Patrizia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Genugu Daniela 1967 Piras Franca 1970 Zanda Anna Rita 1966 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Amore Gabriella 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cappai Roberto 1976 Carollo Antonio 1978 Pacini Enrico 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Deias Alessandro 1974 Grottesco Massimo 1972 Manca Giancarlo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Congiu Massimiliano 1970 Cossu Luigi 1969 Loddo Maurizio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Fuino Alberto 1963 Mei Gianni Paolo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Melis Bruno 1959 Rivano

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CORTOGHIANA/CA033 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sanna Laura 2000 Serpi Ludovica 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Gallus Rebecca 2007 Giordano Giulia Concetta 2007 Mannu Elena 2007 Melis Giulia 2009 Mossa Benedetta 2009 Mossa Angelica 2006 Sanna Roberta 2009 Sanna Melania 2008 Serpi Aurora 2008 Setzu Penelope 2008 Setzu Sara 2007 Setzu Martina 2007 Tocco Lucrezia 2005 Trudu Benedetta 2008 Urpi Aurora 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cocco Nicolo 2006 Cocco Jacopo 2009 Concu Luca 2006 Concu Marco 2008 Diana Simone 2005 Diana Mauro 2009 Frau Massimo 2006 Melis Matteo 2009 Murru Andrea 2005 Pittiu Michele 2007 Trudu Vincenzo 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Casula Vanessa 2003 Mossa Fabiola 2003 Murru Veronica 2003 Sanna Silvia 2003 Setzu Egle 2003 Spiga Azzurra 2003 Tocco Giulia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Mannu Manuel 2003 Urpi Manuel Davide 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Sanna Michela 1999 Sanna Elena 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Serra Lorenzo 1999 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bertacche Andrea 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Altea Cristian 1991 Medda Nicola 1988 Murgia Marco 1981 Zara Fabio 1981 Zuddas William 1986 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Mascia Maria Rosaria 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cocco Maria Assunta 1964 Muzzeddu Gabriella 1961 Pusceddu Roberta 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cabiddu Stefano 1979 Cordedda Marcello 1980 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Porceddu Valentino 1968 Siddi Roberto 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Siddi Giuseppe 1964 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Grecu Salvatore 1955 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 07 R MEMORIAL GIOVANI VAL DI FIEMME â œ1985 2015 â œ STRADA Samassi VS Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 US ACLI MARIANO SCANO Nicola MEDDA 2014 US ACLI MARIANO SCANO Nicola MEDDA 2013

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/US-ACLI-MARIANO-SCANO/CA035 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atleti donne 20 Regione Sardegna Provincia Carbonia Iglesias Email CA038 fidal it Telefono 0781 43413 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Cadeddu Evelyn 2000 Pantaleo Francesca 2000 Piano Francesca 2001 Rocchi Michela 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Aste Alessio 2000 Chessa Alberto 2001 Dolci Jonathan 2000 Oddo Alessandro 2001 Perra Alberto 2001 Piras Gabriele 2001 Strina Luigi Aurimas 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Concas Martina 2009 Cui Eleonora 2005 Fanutza Marzia 2005 Floris Erika 2005 Floris Aurora 2007 Floris Sofia 2004 Tanda Chiara 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Autelitano Luca 2005 Baldussi Damiano 2005 Cadeddu Giacomo 2004 Casula Davide 2006 Citzia Nicholas 2005 Cuccu Michele 2005 Cui Gabriele 2008 Curreli Alessandro 2004 Daga Riccardo 2008 Milia Davide 2006 Oddo Matteo 2005 Oggianu Davide 2007 Pau Riccardo 2007 Pusceddu Filippo 2005 Tanda Giacomo 2005 Tarozzi Elia 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Congia Giulia 2003 Costa Chiara Laura 2002 Podda Marta 2003 Puddu Margherita 2003 Serra Giada 2003 Strina Caterina Ketrina 2003 Strina Chiara Adrjia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Littarru Gabriele Giuseppe 2003 Murtinu Mathias 2002 Muscas Alex 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Corrias Monica 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Mascia Nicola 1999 Pintus Emanuele 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno De Fenu Luca 1997 Piras Alessandro 1996 Targhetta Federico 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Demartis Sara 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Chitti Carlo 1987 Dessi Claudio 1981 Loru Cristian 1984 Massa Alessio 1986 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Pissard Francesco 1974 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cardia Sergio 1965 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Caruso Oscar 1988 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL JOLAO IGLESIAS Vittorio TRENTIN 2014 POL JOLAO IGLESIAS Vittorio TRENTIN 2013 POL JOLAO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-JOLAO-IGLESIAS/CA038 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •