web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Coraddu Gabriele 2008 Cossu Francesco 2004 Cossu Francesco 2004 Dessi Daniele 2004 Girina Luca 2004 Illu Alessandro 2006 Lapadula Leon Nazareno 2006 Manca Mattia 2004 Marongiu Alessio 2006 Marongiu Francesco 2006 Marras Davide 2007 Meloni Davide 2004 Murgia Francesco 2006 Muscas Nicola 2004 Paschina Andrea 2009 Pitzanti Federico 2004 Podda Cristian 2009 Podda Emanuele 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Filippino Jessica 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Filippo 2002 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pani Sara 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Muscas Enrico 1984 Pistis Giuseppe 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cuncu Francesca 1979 Illu Barbara 1976 Stellino Simona 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Corrias Rossella 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Meloni Stefania 1970 Usai Laura 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Manca Rita 1962 Mattana Susanna 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Albertini Gaetano Sergio 1977 Fenu Samuele 1979 Fois Gianluigi 1976 Lunati Aldo 1977 Lussu Roberto 1979 Mazziotto Christian 1976 Melis Nicola 1976 Meloni Graziano 1979 Podda Mauro 1976 Podda Luca 1976 Sanna Nicola 1977 Spiga Emanuele 1977 Zanza Marcello 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Angioni Marco 1973 Bianco Alessandro 1975 Garavaglia Stefano 1975 Girina Carlo 1972 Loi Gianluca 1971 Manca Gian Nicola 1974 Naitana Davide 1973 Porcu Giacomo 1975 Serra Fabio 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arba Gian Pietro 1970 Collu Antonello 1970 Cossu Ignazio 1967 D uggento Daniele 1968 Meloni Carlo 1969 Mulas Massimiliano 1969 Pirarba Antonello 1969 Piras Gianni 1968 Puddu Luciano 1967 Rocca Antonio 1966 Soddu Rinaldo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Angioni Paolo 1963 Billai Paride 1963 Cossu Antonello 1962 Lasio Davide 1963 Lonero Saverio 1962 Martis Antonio 1965 Pillitu Paolo 1964 Pitzanti Gianluca

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-UTA-2000/CA083 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bacchis Alice Claudia 2008 Bovenzi Laura Francesca 2005 Casedda Elena Maria 2008 Congia Alice 2006 Deidda Juliana 2007 Lenzu Francesca 2008 Loni Benedetta 2009 Sulis Elena 2005 Tani Laura Maria 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Aru Francesco 2005 Deidda Francesco 2004 Granara Alessandro 2008 Masala Nicolas 2005 Monni Gioele 2005 Mulas Luca 2004 Piga Simone 2005 Pilleri Marco 2007 Soliani Matteo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Aru Denise 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrara Davide 2002 Marras Francesco 2002 Zedda Marco 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Marongiu Daniela 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Angius Fabio 1998 Ferrara Marco 1999 Mariotti Luca 1999 Mariotti Alberto 1999 Piga Mauro 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Peddis Alessandro 1997 Pinna Nicola 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Paolucci Maria 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Salis Ilaria 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Lilliu Alessandra 1980 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cuccu Susanna 1969 Murru Cristiana 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Masala Fabrizio 1976 Mascia Elia 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Casedda Andrea 1971 Cuccu Roberto 1971 Fenu Roberto 1972 Lai Cristian 1973 Pinna Antonello 1973 Saiu Giovanni 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cogoni Antonio 1967 Cogoni Silvio 1967 Diana Marco 1967 Ferrara Stefano 1969 Lenzu Marco Antonio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Masili Piero Felice 1965 Melis Efisio 1965 Paolucci Giorgio 1963 Picchianti Gianluca 1965 Sanna Marco Piero 1962 Serafini Rafaele 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Melas Fulvio 1957 Tola Antonio 1958 Zedda Gianluigi 1959 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Carta Giuseppe 1949 Salis Marco 1949 Spano Antonio 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-IGLESIAS/CA084 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Puddu Mauro 2006 Sanna Matteo 2004 Soi Mattia 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Usai Giada 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Acca Lorenzo 2003 Puddu Nicola 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Mascia Letizia Elena 1999 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Tronci Massimo 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pilia Giorgia 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Nardella Luca 1989 Zuddas Andrea 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Daga Annalisa 1980 Marras Enrica 1977 Pilia Roberta 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Carta Giuseppina 1975 Lai Marcella 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Pinna Maria Carla 1969 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Varrucciu Francesca 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Gallus Maria Graziella 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Floris Giuseppe 1978 Melis Diego 1978 Mossa Marcello 1977 Soi Marco 1978 Virdis Alessandro 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Leotta Luigi 1972 Marras Carmine 1974 Solinas Antonio Vincenzo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ambus Massimo 1968 Moro Roberto 1969 Pillittu Andrea Paolo 1966 Piredda Gianpiero 1968 Vargiu Giovanni 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cannas Raffaele 1962 Carbone Luigi 1961 Casti Giovanni 1965 Cocco Pasquale 1962 Concu Ignazio 1963 Contu Angelo 1964 Licheri Serafino 1964 Muscas Mauro 1961 Piga Flavio 1962 Puddu Maurizio 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ambus Mauro 1960 David Massimo 1958 Fanari Giorgio 1959 Muscas Vittorio 1959 Orru Salvatore 1959 Piras Salvatore 1956 Sanna Filippo 1959 Schirru Eligio 1958 Soi Daniele 1956 Sollai Ignazio 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ambus Francesco 1954 Corda Mauro 1955 Garau Francesco 1954 Marongiu Elio 1954 Melis Gesuino 1953 Piras Giancarlo 1951 Serra Giovanni 1953 Sulas Egidio Paolo 1955 Vacca Francesco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SAN-SPERATE/CA104 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Elisa 2005 Picciau Anna 2009 Pili Elena 2006 Puddu Alice 2009 Vacca Giorgia 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Edoardo 2006 Baghino Lorenzo 2007 Battista Marco 2004 Cera Jacopo 2007 Crobu Cristian 2009 Deiana Davide 2004 Dessi Nicolo 2006 Farris Nicolas 2006 Ferru Carlos Romano 2009 Fistrale Agostino 2005 Lo Jacono Matteo 2008 Martinelli Alessandro 2007 Mascia Federico 2009 Murru Stefano 2007 Murru Simone 2007 Murtas Leonardo Idimo 2008 Oguzie Daniel Chima 2005 Orru Federico 2008 Orru Davide 2008 Orru Francesco 2005 Orru Lorenzo 2008 Picci Davide 2005 Piga Riccardo 2004 Pilloni Federico 2009 Pionca Nicola 2009 Pirroni Samuele 2007 Porcedda Andrea 2009 Rusani Federico 2005 Scalas Tommaso 2006 Tumminia Federico 2007 Zucca Samuele 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cera Sabrina 2002 Martinelli Martina 2002 Melis Sofia Ilenia 2002 Mostallino Giorgia 2002 Paulis Marta 2002 Sicilia Marta 2002 Tuveri Tania 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ben Salah Edeme 2002 Cara Mattia 2002 Carboni Leonardo 2002 Conca Francesco 2003 Ferru Andrea 2003 Fistrale Mauro 2002 Loi Edoardo 2002 Medda Alessandro 2002 Murgia Matteo 2002 Piras Nicola Abraham 2002 Pranteddu Lorenzo 2003 Rusani Stefano 2002 Soro Marco 2002 Soro Tommaso 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Abis Elise 1998 Cannas Sara 1999 Fanari Nensy 1999 Paulis Miriam 1999 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Manca Giulia 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Zucca Eleonora 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Serra Andrea 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Frongia Cristiana 1979 Lecca Valeria 1980 Maggiolo Veronica 1976 Pintus Stefania 1976 Tronci Maria Francesca 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lai Barbara 1975 Nudda Maria Giovanna 1972 Pisano Melania 1974 Podda Luigia 1971 Rivano Antonella 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lai Maria Greca 1963 Vargiu Rosaria 1962 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/NUOVA-ATL-SESTU/CA120 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Mulas Alessio 2004 Murtas Marco 2004 Musu Andrea 2004 Panzarella Matteo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Chessa Gaia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Casula Alessio 2003 Tola Nicolo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Esu Giada 1999 Mura Iris 1999 Steri Veronica 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Angioni Davide 1998 Porru Enrico 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Porru Tommaso 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Pirosu Riccardo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Hodoier Marta 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Figus Gioele 1986 Matta Agostino 1983 Podda Alessandro 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pinna Giorgia 1976 Usai Elvira 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardini Patrizia 1972 Bernardini Cristina 1974 Pastorini Paola 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tidu Gabriella 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lussu Cristina 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Atzeni Franco 1979 Biggio Luigi 1977 De Rubeis Giuseppe 1977 Orru Marco 1979 Rubiu Federico 1978 Serra Enrico 1979 Tolis Matteo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abbate Tommaso 1971 Benincasa Emilio Antonello 1972 Di Martino Nicola 1975 Ferraro Francesco 1974 Garau Salvatore 1975 Pau Giovanni 1975 Pisanu Luca 1973 Rossi Massimo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bachis Graziano 1969 Boi Roberto 1967 Cocumelli Stefano 1969 Gattus Riccardo 1967 Littera Pierpaolo 1968 Massa Gianluca 1970 Melis Ignazio 1967 Rea Daniele 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Angius Italo 1963 Cherchi Vinicio 1961 Coni Giulio 1962 Lai Mario 1963 Littera Marcello 1964 Orru Valentino 1963 Uccheddu Sandro 1965 Vacca Silvestro 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Anardu Ignazio 1959 Argiolas Elio 1956 Collu Angelo 1959 Dessi Giorgio 1959 Floris Alessandro 1957 Fulgheri Sergio 1958 Lusci Genesio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-SULCIS-ATLETICA-CARBONIA/CA129 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GS ATL NURAMINIS Indirizzo VIA ROMA 12 09024 Nuraminis CA Sito web non indicato Presidente Antonello MATTA N atleti 15 Atleti uomini 8 Atleti donne 7 Regione Sardegna Provincia Cagliari Email CA136 fidal it Telefono 070 912052 Giovanili Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Zedda Lorena 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Anni Aurora 2008 Colzani Benedetta 2008 Medda Alice 2006 Scarano Matilde 2007 Secci Erika 2008 Tocco Letizia 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cardia Matteo 2007 Casale Flavio 2005 Mudu Gabriele 2005 Olla Fabio Giacomo 2005 Rizzo Lorenzo 2007 Schirru Simone 2005 Serci Daniele 2006 Serci Simone 2005 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Manca Patrizia 1964 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2014 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2013 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2012 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2011 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2010 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2009 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2008 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2007 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2006 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2005 GS ATL NURAMINIS Antonello MATTA 2004

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GS-ATL-NURAMINIS/CA136 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Demontis Alberto 2002 Farci Lorenzo 2003 Farci Michele 2002 Moretti Simone 2002 Pili Lorenzo 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Leone Elias Antonio 1998 Mura Diego 1999 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Mattana Maura 1984 Piseddu Roberta 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Alessandro 1983 Mulargia Pietro 1984 Venturelli Matteo 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Manuela 1978 Concas Sara 1980 Manca Emanuela 1976 Marras Monica 1980 Mattana Elisa 1980 Montisci Simona 1977 Murtas Simona 1978 Piras Claudia 1978 Ugas Michela 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Belfiori Maria Michelina 1971 Carboni Maria Giovanna 1973 Lasio Michela 1972 Mureddu Daniela 1974 Pilia Sabrina 1975 Podda Anna 1972 Scalas Katiuscia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ancis Roberta 1968 Cannas Anna Alessia 1966 Garau Raffaela 1967 Perria Valentina 1967 Pilia Oriana 1966 Scano Maria Ivana 1967 Stara Mariella 1967 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Avesani Graziella 1960 Cau Marisa 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Boscu Silvana 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carrucciu Manolo 1976 Collu Andrea 1979 Floris Massimo 1976 Mascia Daniele 1977 Orru Marco 1977 Pani Andrea 1980 Piano Giacomo 1977 Pilloni Riccardo 1977 Pinna Andrea 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Corona Enrico 1974 Loddo Alessandro 1972 Montisci Iser 1972 Murredda Giuliano 1971 Norfo Ignazio 1974 Pani Ignazio 1971 Pintus Roberto 1972 Pireddu Andrea 1972 Scalas Alessandro 1972 Sole Andrea 1973 Zucca Stefano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Addari Giancarlo 1966 Anniciello Luigi 1968 Carboni Cristiano 1969 Concas Sergio 1967 Deidda Giampaolo 1970 Falduto Antonio Domenico 1970 Girau Fedele Massimo 1967 Lecis Lazzaro 1969 Montis Gian Luigi 1966 Moretti Giovanni Rudi 1968 Palmas Pierangelo 1966 Piras Sandro 1968 Podda

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-POL-DIL-ASSEMINI/CA137 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Indirizzo VIA DELLA LIBERTA 13 09020 Villamar VS Sito web non indicato Presidente Salvatore LAI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Sardegna Provincia Medio Campidano Email CA145 fidal it Telefono 070 9309251 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pusceddu Silvia 1980 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Schirru Mirko 1978 Schirru Claudio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Paschina Daniele 1971 Siddu Stefano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ortu Antonio 1969 Ortu Angelo 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Piano Marco 1964 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Lai Salvatore 1951 Porcedda Aldo 1953 Siddu Salvatore 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Siddu Gilberto 1948 Siddu Dario 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2014 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2013 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2012 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2011 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2010 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2009 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2008 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI 2007 ATLETICA VILLAMARESE Salvatore LAI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-VILLAMARESE/CA145 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •