web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    donne 24 Regione Lombardia Provincia Como Email CO010 fidal it Telefono 031 640557 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Cascone Paola Giulia 2001 Cola Serena 2000 Crippa Monica 2000 Ippolito Alessia 2001 Mazzucotelli Anna 2001 Narciso Alice 2001 Testori Clarissa 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Fusi Simone 2001 Gatti Matteo 2001 Mojoli Tommaso 2001 Pasquini Pietro 2000 Pini Angelo 2001 Zappa Mattia 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Arici Giulia 2007 Candita Jasmine 2005 Care Valeria 2004 Mandelli Elisa 2005 Mazzucotelli Lisa 2005 Pancera Anna 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arici Emanuele 2004 Colombo Nicolo 2006 Corti Alex 2004 Cozzi Adriano 2006 Gatti Davide 2004 Limonta Alessandro 2004 Molteni Andrea 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Sofia 2002 Corradi Paola 2002 Corti Sabrina Stella 2002 La Tona Martina 2002 Palmieri Anna 2002 Pancera Sara 2003 Pozzi Andrea Chiara 2002 Ronchetti Leda 2002 Stancu Dragoi Andra Sabrina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Giudici Lorenzo 2002 Pini Riccardo 2002 Pozzi Devis Luca 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Citterio Federica 1999 Rini Eliana 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Scaramelli Giovanni 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Ciceri Alberto 1996 Nava Davide 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Agnelli Gabriele 1992 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Morosini Iris Gemma 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rusconi Nicoletta 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cardoso Lopes Donzilia 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Luca Giuseppe 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Corradi Mauro 1973 Gatti Flavio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Latino Christian 1970 Pozzi Nicola Enrico 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arenare Vincenzo 1964 Fusi Luigi 1964 Ippolito Alfio 1964 Steis Luca

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-ERBA/CO010 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2005 Bellenzier Matteo 2007 Belotti Tommaso 2005 Bianchi Pietro 2005 Bosisio Riccardo 2007 Bramati Luca 2006 Brenna Tommaso 2005 Bueti Giovanni Christian 2005 Ciampi Giorgio 2004 Codara Nicolo 2005 Cogliati Matteo 2007 Colo Lorenzo 2005 Colombo Francesco Luca 2006 D abrusco Alessandro 2006 Di Rosolini Claudio 2006 Gadda Tommaso 2006 Gilardi Lorenzo Manfredi 2004 Lacqua Christian 2007 Leoni Jacopo 2007 Locatelli Alessandro 2006 Marouani Nabil 2004 Mendoza Loydwin 2004 Moretti Alessandro 2007 Parma Giorgio 2007 Pecora Francesco 2006 Romassev Sergio 2006 Ronchi Marco 2005 Rota Yuri 2008 Sangalli Diego 2008 Scudieri Gabriele 2007 Selva Daniele 2004 Sgaria Matteo 2006 Simeone Mattia 2005 Sironi Luca 2005 Sirtori Francesco 2006 Tarelli Gabriele 2006 Vailati Saverio Mauro 2005 Valtolina Gianmaria 2005 Vigano Riccardo 2005 Villa Andrea 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Arlati Irene 2002 Beccarelli Maria 2002 Bonanomi Sofia 2003 Mignoli Riane Catherina 2002 Sala Francesca 2003 Santacroce Maria Cristina 2002 Tomasoni Giulia 2002 Tornaghi Letizia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bellinzoni Enrico 2003 Biffi Cristian 2002 Binaghi Enrico 2003 Brigliadori Negri Olmo 2003 Brivio Massimiliano 2003 Cavenaghi Francesco 2003 Citossi Tommaso 2003 Del Curto Leonardo 2002 Ferrario Alessandro 2002 Ferron Gabriele 2003 Isceri Alessandro 2002 Mainetti Francesco 2003 Mandelli Massimo 2002 Merlini Michele 2003 Panzeri Andrea 2002 Perico Simone 2003 Polloni Lorenzo 2002 Porro Andrea 2003 Reali Jacopo 2002 Romassev Nicola 2003 Sgaria Carlo 2003 Somda Dennis Christian 2002 Tarelli Federico 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Beccaria Joanna Daniela 1998 Crippa Federica 1998 Diana Elisabetta 1998 Senesi Marika 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Albani Leonardo 1999 Barcelli Federico 1999 Casati Andrea 1999 Donati Enrico 1998 Gluvacov Bogdan 1999 Mendoza Jhem Windel 1999 Molgora Roberto 1999 Nason Ulisse 1999 Orsenigo Marco 1998 Stucchi Filippo 1998 Tuzon Paul Anthony 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Tornaghi Giulia

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-MERATE-LA-TERMOTECNICA/CO011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Castelnuovo Giacomo 2008 Castelnuovo Simone 2006 Contardi Matteo 2008 Conte Riccardo 2005 Cugnaschi Francesco 2006 Cuoco Tommaso 2009 Elli Ivan 2005 Faik Hicham 2007 Filippini Pietro Duc 2006 Filippini Alessio Jian 2008 Fontana Simone 2009 Franchina Giacomo 2006 Franchina Juan Carlos 2004 Frigerio Gabriele 2004 Mariani Federico 2006 Miscellini Claudio 2005 Muner Alessandro 2006 Negroni Filippo 2005 Pan Davide 2009 Panzeri Maurizio 2008 Panzeri Simone 2008 Pontiggia Matteo 2004 Rigamonti Matteo 2005 Saini Gabriele 2007 Seluga Jacopo Francesco 2004 Sesana Simone 2004 Sottocasa Michele 2004 Spangaro Simone 2005 Villa Matteo 2005 Zulian Alberto 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abate Martina 2003 Boleso Clarissa 2002 Borgonovo Sara 2003 Di Franco Luna 2003 Fontana Greta 2003 Franchi Eleonora 2003 Frigerio Giuliana 2002 Gaffuri Giulia 2002 Magni Carlotta 2003 Mariani Anita 2002 Martina Gaia 2002 Pastorelli Emma 2003 Ratti Chiara 2003 Rigamonti Elena 2003 Rigamonti Marta 2002 Riva Letizia 2003 Rizzi Matilde 2003 Tettamanti Rachele 2002 Tranquillo Martina 2003 Trapella Eva 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Arenare Gabriel 2002 Balzarotti Fabrizio 2002 Baudet Matteo Sebastien 2003 Bessi Mattia 2002 Cesana Luca 2003 Cortiana Gabriele 2002 Falconi Enrico 2003 Longhi Davide 2003 Luraschi Matteo 2003 Mastrorilli Luca 2003 Morassi Gabriele 2003 Pedron Amos 2003 Ratti Matteo 2003 Ricciardi Federico 2003 Ruggiero Nicolo Mario 2003 Sala Nicolo 2002 Trapella Nicolo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Consonni Sara 1999 Matamoros Cedillo Pamela Nicole 1999 Nava Francesca 1999 Notaro Rebecca 1998 Semprini Rebecca 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Casartelli Jacopo 1999 Mariani Diego 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Chilla Sara 1997 Formichi Chiara 1997 Panzeri Elena 1997 Perego Anna 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Ricciardi Gianmarco 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Calastri Elisa 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Beggio Martina 1988 Seniores Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-SAN-MAURIZIO/CO012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barreca Lorenzo 2008 Bentivoglio Giorgio 2009 Boffi Luca 2005 Casati Simone 2004 Colombo Moises 2007 Colzani Andrea 2005 Colzani Luca 2004 Colzani Luca 2007 Crippa Simone 2004 D alo Luca 2006 Di Marzio Luca 2004 Ferrari Marco 2006 Frigerio Nicolo 2009 Frigerio Gioele 2006 Fumagalli Filippo 2009 Giorgini Giacomo 2007 Lazzaretto Daniele Dario 2009 Longoni Riccardo 2006 Lorenzon Cristian 2007 Manno Lorenzo 2008 Marelli Riccardo 2007 Molteni Diego 2005 Mottadelli Gabriele 2007 Mottadelli Matteo 2005 Nova Mirko 2005 Orsenigo Matteo 2004 Pesenti Filippo 2009 Pezzotti Simone 2005 Pozzi Filippo 2009 Quaggio Mattia Alfredo 2005 Salvioni Davide 2008 Saponaro Daniel 2005 Secchi Andrea 2007 Turati Roberto 2004 Turati Simone 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ardemagni Sara 2002 Boffi Marta 2003 Bragagnolo Giulia 2002 Casetta Federica 2002 Colzani Sofia 2002 Compagnucci Chiara 2003 Dolci Eleonora Nadividat 2003 Franzin Miriam Gaia 2002 Frison Alessia 2003 Galimberti Camilla 2003 Garofalo Camilla 2003 Maj Margherita 2002 Muscolino Alyssa 2003 Saponaro Ilaria 2003 Scaburri Camilla Anna 2002 Secchi Sara 2002 Terraneo Elena 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Baggioli Andrea 2002 Ballabio Luca 2002 Bossi Giacomo 2002 Caccia Elia 2003 Cogotzi Mattia 2003 Costantino Cesare 2003 Ferrari Mattia 2002 Fumagalli Stefano 2002 Galimberti Cristian 2002 Galimberti Riccardo 2003 Gasparotto Jacopo 2003 Lunghi Davide 2002 Marturano Michele 2003 Moscatelli Filippo 2003 Porro Luca 2002 Sciliberto Elia 2002 Stefanoni Riccardo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barzaghi Federica 1998 Binta Diop 1999 Cadamuro Giorgia 1998 Cappelletti Ilaria 1998 Cerliani Giorgia 1999 Colombo Martina 1998 Erba Beatrice 1999 Frigerio Ilaria 1998 Fumagalli Chiara 1999 Molteni Chiara 1998 Pozzoni Silvia 1998 Scurati Eleonora Ivonne 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Lorenzo 1998 Bini Alessio 1999 Bocelli Davide 1999 Fedrigo Giacomo 1998 Mascheroni William 1998 Mondazzi Alberto 1998 Olivieri Luca

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-MARIANO-COMENSE/CO014 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    atleti 57 Atleti uomini 38 Atleti donne 19 Regione Lombardia Provincia Lecco Email CO015 fidal it Telefono 039 9242108 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Glorioso Gaia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Besana Stefano 2001 Iacovone Christian 2000 Longoni Mirco 2001 Magni Michele 2001 Manzoni Gabriele 2000 Panzeri Andrea 2001 Sesti Luca 2001 Tedoldi Andrea 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Besana Marta 2006 Boumchita Kenza 2004 Brighenti Astrid 2007 Casaril Alice 2006 Casiraghi Vera 2004 Crippa Marta 2007 Durante Danielle 2007 Ecca Sofia 2005 El Iaoumi Sara 2004 El Iaoumi Hanan 2006 Gaiati Angelica 2008 Gaiati Anita 2006 Locorotondo Agnese 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arienti Giacomo 2006 Arienti Samuele 2006 Baldo Tommaso 2008 Beretta Samuele 2009 Beretta Andrea 2007 Besana Cristian 2008 Boumchita Mohammed Rayan 2008 Brighenti Olaf 2005 Caldirola Mattia 2007 Colombo Giacomo 2005 Colombo Claudio 2007 Crippa Giacomo 2004 Di Modugno Luca 2004 Doni Giovanni 2007 Doni Francesco 2005 Dottor Simone 2009 Durante Gabriel 2004 Galbiati Riccardo 2007 Gatti Loris 2007 Magni Eros 2007 Meda Federico 2005 Tirini Luca 2008 Turri Giorgio 2006 Vergani Francesco 2004 Vettori Alessio 2004 Vettori Stefano 2007 Villa Luca 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Casiraghi Martina 2002 Corti Nadia 2002 Gatti Vanessa 2002 Rovelli Elena 2003 Stelluti Chiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno De Pasquale Riccardo 2002 Gaiati Matteo 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Tanzarella Andrea 1984 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Casiraghi Maria Elena 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Perego Maurizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Besana Alberto Angelo 1972 Bonfanti Andrea Giovanni 1972 Comi Antonio 1972 Mauri Gianmarco 1972 Tebaldi Massimo 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Maggioni Andrea Giuseppe 1966 Ratti Paolo 1967 Seniores 50

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-P-MISSAGLIA/CO015 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche U S OLTRONESE Indirizzo PIAZZA LIBERTA 1 22070 Oltrona Di San Mamette CO Sito web http www unionesportivaoltronese it Presidente Carlo BALLARINI N atleti 38 Atleti uomini 15 Atleti donne 23 Regione Lombardia Provincia Como Email CO016 fidal it Telefono 340 6495503 Giovanili Master Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Auguadro Camilla 2004 Bianchi Letizia 2004 Bollini Carolina 2006 Lucia Sofia 2005 Mastromonaco Sofia 2005 Meletto Francesca 2006 Nkegbe Benedit Perla 2004 Pini Anna Laura 2005 Sinisi Alice 2006 Testori Elena 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arrighi Luca 2005 Baietti Giacomo 2005 Besseghini Giacomo 2006 Giugni Christian 2005 Muto Paolo 2005 Negretti Mattia 2005 Pavia Massimiliano 2004 Pini Pietro 2006 Pizzo Marco 2005 Rusconi Andrea 2005 Stevanin Gabriele 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosoli Veronica 2003 Bianchi Aurora 2002 Di Dato Vittoria 2003 Ferrario Serena 2003 Ferrario Claudia 2003 Gallo Fabiana 2002 Lamperti Giorgia 2003 Malvestio Sofia 2002 Monti Martina 2003 Procopio Elisabetta 2003 Schiavone Elisa 2002 Spada Jamie 2003 Villani Giada 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Colombi Lorenzo 2003 Gardoni Patrick 2002 Pozzi Mattia 2003 Sinisi Matteo 2002 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Spinelli Antonella 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Coira Miriam 1975 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Taborelli Maria Grazia 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cassani Emanuele 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bollini Fabrizio 1973 Galimberti Maurizio 1971 Invernizzi Cornelio 1974 Pollini Enrico 1971 Rigaldi Domenico 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arlati Alessandro 1970 Pagani Paolo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Foglia Delio 1965 Galimberti Marco 1965 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Pagani Giuseppe 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S OLTRONESE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-OLTRONESE/CO016 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cesana Francesco 2001 Frigerio Stefano 2001 Roncareggi Luca 2000 Roncareggi Pietro 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Amodeo Sofia 2004 Asare Emmanuela Kodie 2007 Bali Arianna 2006 Benkheriza Sabrina 2008 Berettera Roberta 2009 Binda Enea 2008 Caramaschi Marta 2004 Cattaneo Emma 2008 Chiesa Arianna 2005 Cigardi Martina 2007 Civati Chiara 2008 Crippa Greda 2008 Desantis Anais 2006 Frigeria Alessia 2006 Gilardoni Alice 2006 Giustino Eleonora 2007 Hazota Natalia 2004 Lakhri Raz Yousra 2007 Locci Teresa 2007 Miscia Alessandra 2004 Miscia Ginevra Alessandra 2004 Montis Eleonora 2008 Navruz Aysin 2008 Pagorari Angelica 2007 Poletti Gaia 2008 Senese Enea 2008 Spano Nicole 2008 Spreafico Syria 2006 Vasapolii Sofia 2007 Zelinska Anastasiia 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ait Ouarssas Ilyass 2008 Asare Emmanuel Kodie 2007 Carbone Mirco 2009 Cattaneo Ettore 2006 Cavadini Gabriele 2007 Cavadini Matteo 2009 Civati Matteo 2006 Desantis Angelo 2008 Diouf Eduardo 2006 Donelli Andrea 2006 Fioroni Andrea 2007 Galli Bruno 2007 Gammoudi Mohamed Reda 2006 Gilandoni Luca 2007 Gilardoni Luca 2008 Gremegna Nicolo 2008 Himadi Kawtar 2006 Kemp Kevin 2007 Meduri Omar 2008 Oprea Daniele Iomut 2007 Paredi Tommaso 2007 Ricali Lorenzo 2006 Roncareggi Stefano 2004 Rusconi Emiliano 2008 Tacchini Manuele 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Belnome Elisa 2003 Conti Elena 2003 Fioroni Alessia 2002 Gourbit Ayat 2002 Leite Torres Julia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Butnaru Denis Vlad 2003 Pavlov Grossi Amadeus 2003 Proserpio Michele 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cadetto Simona 1999 Nava Veronica 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno D amico Gioele 1998 Meroni Federico 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bettiati Chiara 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Longoni Giona 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Belnome Federico 1995 D amico Davide 1993 Ghillioni Riccardo 1993 Ponti Francesco 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-TRIANGOLO-LARIANO/CO017 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Calendario e risultati Statistiche POL PAGNONA Indirizzo VIA CHIESA 5 23833 Pagnona LC Sito web http www polisportivapagnona it Presidente Modesto TAGLIAFERRI N atleti 15 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 8 Regione Lombardia Provincia Lecco Email CO019 fidal it Telefono 0341 890650 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Tagliaferri Serena 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Caverio Fabio 2001 Tagliaferri Andrea 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Brumana Angela 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Festorazzi Luigi 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caverio Erica 2003 Pomi Samanta 2003 Tagliaferri Gaia 2003 Tagliaferri Francesca 2003 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Tagliaferri Alessia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Goretti Stefan 1994 Pasetti Nicolas 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Tagliaferri Federica 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Buttera Fabio 1990 Tagliaferri Daniele 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Tagliaferri Elena 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lizzoli Angela 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Artusi Gabriella 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Rota Donatella 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Artusi Ezio 1976 Conti Alberto 1976 Pandiani Marzio 1978 Tagliaferri Claudio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Galbiati Luca 1973 Riva Roberto 1972 Tagliaferri Valerio 1974 Tantardini Vasco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arrighi Davide 1970 Benedetti Mario 1968 Bogani Massimiliano 1969 Bovino Giuseppe 1970 Brumana Ennio 1968 Busi Stefano 1966 Cesana Matteo 1967 Festorazzi Fabio 1969 Tagliaferri Massimo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Italo 1963 Fazzini Nilo 1961 La Franconi Giuseppe 1964 Muttoni Gianbattista 1961 Riva Pietro 1964 Tagliaferri Gilberto 1961 Ticozzelli Graziano 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Tagliaferri Marino 1956 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-PAGNONA/CO019 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •